West Ham

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1895
StadiumLondon Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played7916
Wins369
Draws112
Losses325
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2142.1192.133
Goals Conceded1.7121.1101.422
Yellow Cards1.391.3121.321
Red Cards00.110.11
Clean Sheets0.110.220.23
Corners6425455.487
Fouls10.1718.9809.4151
Offsides1.7121.3121.524
Shots13.69513.812413.7219
Shots on Goal4.6325.4495.181
Fixtures
30 Nov 20217:45 pm
West Ham
--
Brighton
30 Nov 20217:45 pm
West Ham
-
-
Brighton
4 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
--
Chelsea
4 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Chelsea
11 Dec 20213:00 pm
Burnley
--
West Ham
11 Dec 20213:00 pm
Burnley
-
-
West Ham
14 Dec 20217:45 pm
Arsenal
--
West Ham
14 Dec 20217:45 pm
Arsenal
-
-
West Ham
18 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
--
Norwich
18 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Norwich
15 Jan 20223:00 pm
West Ham
--
Leeds
15 Jan 20223:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Leeds
22 Jan 20223:00 pm
Manchester United
--
West Ham
22 Jan 20223:00 pm
Manchester United
-
-
West Ham
8 Feb 20227:45 pm
West Ham
--
Watford
8 Feb 20227:45 pm
West Ham
-
-
Watford
12 Feb 20223:00 pm
Leicester
--
West Ham
12 Feb 20223:00 pm
Leicester
-
-
West Ham
19 Feb 20223:00 pm
West Ham
--
Newcastle
19 Feb 20223:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Newcastle
26 Feb 20223:00 pm
West Ham
--
Wolves
26 Feb 20223:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Wolves
5 Mar 20223:00 pm
Liverpool
--
West Ham
5 Mar 20223:00 pm
Liverpool
-
-
West Ham
12 Mar 20223:00 pm
West Ham
--
Aston Villa
12 Mar 20223:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Aston Villa
19 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
--
West Ham
19 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
West Ham
2 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
--
Everton
2 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Everton
9 Apr 20222:00 pm
Brentford
--
West Ham
9 Apr 20222:00 pm
Brentford
-
-
West Ham
16 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
--
Burnley
16 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Burnley
23 Apr 20222:00 pm
Chelsea
--
West Ham
23 Apr 20222:00 pm
Chelsea
-
-
West Ham
30 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
--
Arsenal
30 Apr 20222:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Arsenal
7 May 20222:00 pm
Norwich
--
West Ham
7 May 20222:00 pm
Norwich
-
-
West Ham
15 May 20222:00 pm
West Ham
--
Manchester City
15 May 20222:00 pm
West Ham
-
-
Manchester City
22 May 20223:00 pm
Brighton
--
West Ham
22 May 20223:00 pm
Brighton
-
-
West Ham
Latest Matches
1 Jan 20225:30 pm
Crystal Palace
23
West Ham
1 Jan 20225:30 pm
Crystal Palace
2
3
West Ham
28 Dec 20213:00 pm
Watford
14
West Ham
28 Dec 20213:00 pm
Watford
1
4
West Ham
26 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
23
Southampton
26 Dec 20213:00 pm
West Ham
2
3
Southampton
28 Nov 20212:00 pm
Manchester City
21
West Ham
28 Nov 20212:00 pm
Manchester City
2
1
West Ham
20 Nov 20213:00 pm
Wolves
10
West Ham
20 Nov 20213:00 pm
Wolves
1
0
West Ham
7 Nov 20214:30 pm
West Ham
32
Liverpool
7 Nov 20214:30 pm
West Ham
3
2
Liverpool
31 Oct 20214:30 pm
Aston Villa
14
West Ham
31 Oct 20214:30 pm
Aston Villa
1
4
West Ham
24 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
10
Tottenham
24 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
1
0
Tottenham
17 Oct 20211:00 pm
Everton
01
West Ham
17 Oct 20211:00 pm
Everton
0
1
West Ham
3 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
12
Brentford
3 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
1
2
Brentford
25 Sep 20212:00 pm
Leeds
12
West Ham
25 Sep 20212:00 pm
Leeds
1
2
West Ham
19 Sep 20211:00 pm
West Ham
12
Manchester United
19 Sep 20211:00 pm
West Ham
1
2
Manchester United
11 Sep 20212:00 pm
Southampton
00
West Ham
11 Sep 20212:00 pm
Southampton
0
0
West Ham
28 Aug 20212:00 pm
West Ham
22
Crystal Palace
28 Aug 20212:00 pm
West Ham
2
2
Crystal Palace
23 Aug 20217:00 pm
West Ham
41
Leicester
23 Aug 20217:00 pm
West Ham
4
1
Leicester
15 Aug 20211:00 pm
Newcastle
24
West Ham
15 Aug 20211:00 pm
Newcastle
2
4
West Ham
##Goalkeepers
A. Areola
Age28Nationality
Ł. Fabiański
Age36Nationality
D. Randolph
Age34Nationality
D. Martin
Age35Nationality
##Defenders
V. Coufal
Age29Nationality
K. Zouma
Age27Nationality
F. Alves
Age22Nationality
A. Cresswell
Age32Nationality
I. Diop
Age25Nationality
R. Fredericks
Age29Nationality
A. Masuaku
Age28Nationality
A. Ogbonna
Age33Nationality
B. Johnson
Age21Nationality
C. Dawson
Age31Nationality
W. Reid
Age33Nationality
J. Baptiste
Age18Nationality
##Midfielders
M. Lanzini
Age28Nationality
M. Antonio
Age31Nationality
C. Coventry
Age21Nationality
A. Yarmolenko
Age32Nationality
N. Vlašić
Age24Nationality
A. Král
Age23Nationality
T. Souček
Age26Nationality
Pablo Fornals
Age25Nationality
D. Rice
Age23Nationality
M. Noble
Age34Nationality
##Forwards
S. Benrahma
Age26Nationality
J. Bowen
Age25Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
A. AreolaGoalkeeper00000000
Ł. FabiańskiGoalkeeper16161440000148
PlayerPosition
A. CresswellDefender131311410001001
A. KrálMidfielder1010000000
A. MasuakuDefender522211000000
A. OgbonnaDefender11119221001000
A. YarmolenkoMidfielder90640000000
Ajibola-Joshua Alese0000000000
Armstrong Oko-Flex0000000000
B. JohnsonDefender986681001000
C. CoventryMidfielder0000000000
C. DawsonDefender1398912000001
D. RiceMidfielder151513505001004
Harrison Ashby0000000000
I. DiopDefender332700000000
J. BaptisteDefender0000000000
J. BowenForward161513232002007
K. ZoumaDefender998101001000
M. AntonioMidfielder151413043108004
M. LanziniMidfielder1023320003101
M. NobleMidfielder41950001100
N. VlašićMidfielder821960001000
Pablo FornalsMidfielder141411693004001
R. FredericksDefender1020000000
S. BenrahmaForward161612860005004
T. SoučekMidfielder161614292002001
V. CoufalDefender13109360000001
Transfers
No data
P