VfL BOCHUM

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1848
StadiumVonovia Ruhrstadion
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played347
Wins101
Draws101
Losses145
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals130.310.64
Goals Conceded133.3132.316
Yellow Cards261.351.611
Red Cards00.310.11
Clean Sheets0.7200.32
Corners5.316312428
Fouls12.73813.3531391
Offsides1.343.5142.618
Shots13.74183210.473
Shots on Goal4.313142.417
Fixtures
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
VfL BOCHUM
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
24 Oct 20215:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
24 Oct 20215:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
31 Oct 20214:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
VfL BOCHUM
31 Oct 20214:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
--
1899 Hoffenheim
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
VfL BOCHUM
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
--
SC Freiburg
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
SC Freiburg
4 Dec 2021
FC Augsburg
--
VfL BOCHUM
4 Dec 2021
FC Augsburg
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
11 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
--
Borussia Dortmund
11 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
15 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
--
VfL BOCHUM
15 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
18 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
--
Union Berlin
18 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Union Berlin
8 Jan 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
VfL Wolfsburg
8 Jan 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
15 Jan 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
VfL BOCHUM
15 Jan 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
22 Jan 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
FC Koln
22 Jan 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
FC Koln
5 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
VfL BOCHUM
5 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
12 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Bayern Munich
12 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Bayern Munich
19 Feb 2022
VfB Stuttgart
--
VfL BOCHUM
19 Feb 2022
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
26 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
RB Leipzig
26 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
RB Leipzig
5 Mar 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
5 Mar 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
12 Mar 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
VfL BOCHUM
12 Mar 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
19 Mar 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
19 Mar 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
2 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
VfL BOCHUM
2 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
9 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Bayer Leverkusen
9 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
16 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
--
VfL BOCHUM
16 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
23 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
FC Augsburg
23 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
FC Augsburg
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
VfL BOCHUM
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
7 May 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Arminia Bielefeld
7 May 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
14 May 20221:30 pm
Union Berlin
--
VfL BOCHUM
14 May 20221:30 pm
Union Berlin
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
30
VfL BOCHUM
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
3
0
VfL BOCHUM
26 Sep 20211:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
00
VfB Stuttgart
26 Sep 20211:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
70
VfL BOCHUM
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
7
0
VfL BOCHUM
12 Sep 20213:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
13
Hertha Berlin
12 Sep 20213:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
1
3
Hertha Berlin
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Koln
21
VfL BOCHUM
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Koln
2
1
VfL BOCHUM
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
20
FSV Mainz 05
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2
0
FSV Mainz 05
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
10
VfL BOCHUM
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
VfL BOCHUM
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
PlayerPosition
A. Bella-Kotchap665321000000
A. Losilla775970000000
C. Antwi-Adjej632830000001
C. Gamboa221380000000
D. Blum20180000000
Danilo Soares776300000000
E. LöwenMidfielder522250000000
E. Mašović321991000000
E. RexhbeçajMidfielder775672000000
G. Holtmann664810001000
H. Bockhorn733470000000
K. Lampropoulos554490000010
K. Stafylidis421631000000
M. Esser0000000000
M. Leitsch11901000000
M. Pantović532790000000
M. Riemann776301000000
P. Osterhage1080000000
R. Chibsah0000000000
R. Tesche532151010000
S. Decarli1080000000
S. Ganvoula30390000000
S. Novothny0000000000
S. Polter654350001000
S. Zoller443602002002
T. Asano421511000000
Transfers
No data
P