Valencia

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1919
StadiumEstadio de Mestalla
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played5510
Wins213
Draws224
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.681.471.515
Goals Conceded151.681.313
Yellow Cards3.2162.814330
Red Cards0.4200.22
Clean Sheets0.420.210.33
Corners3.2163.8193.535
Fouls17.48714.27115.8158
Offsides0.841.681.212
Shots11.65812.26111.9119
Shots on Goal4.2214.2214.242
Fixtures
27 Oct 2021
Real Betis
--
Valencia
27 Oct 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Valencia
31 Oct 2021
Valencia
--
Villarreal
31 Oct 2021
Valencia
-
-
Villarreal
7 Nov 2021
Valencia
--
Atletico Madrid
7 Nov 2021
Valencia
-
-
Atletico Madrid
21 Nov 2021
Real Sociedad
--
Valencia
21 Nov 2021
Real Sociedad
-
-
Valencia
28 Nov 2021
Valencia
--
Rayo Vallecano
28 Nov 2021
Valencia
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
5 Dec 2021
Celta Vigo
--
Valencia
5 Dec 2021
Celta Vigo
-
-
Valencia
12 Dec 2021
Valencia
--
Elche
12 Dec 2021
Valencia
-
-
Elche
19 Dec 2021
Levante
--
Valencia
19 Dec 2021
Levante
-
-
Valencia
2 Jan 2022
Valencia
--
Espanyol
2 Jan 2022
Valencia
-
-
Espanyol
9 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
--
Valencia
9 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Valencia
19 Jan 2022
Valencia
--
Sevilla
19 Jan 2022
Valencia
-
-
Sevilla
23 Jan 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Valencia
23 Jan 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Valencia
6 Feb 2022
Valencia
--
Real Sociedad
6 Feb 2022
Valencia
-
-
Real Sociedad
13 Feb 2022
Alaves
--
Valencia
13 Feb 2022
Alaves
-
-
Valencia
20 Feb 2022
Valencia
--
Barcelona
20 Feb 2022
Valencia
-
-
Barcelona
27 Feb 2022
Mallorca
--
Valencia
27 Feb 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Valencia
6 Mar 2022
Valencia
--
Granada CF
6 Mar 2022
Valencia
-
-
Granada CF
13 Mar 2022
Getafe
--
Valencia
13 Mar 2022
Getafe
-
-
Valencia
20 Mar 2022
Elche
--
Valencia
20 Mar 2022
Elche
-
-
Valencia
3 Apr 2022
Valencia
--
Cadiz
3 Apr 2022
Valencia
-
-
Cadiz
10 Apr 2022
Rayo Vallecano
--
Valencia
10 Apr 2022
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Valencia
17 Apr 2022
Valencia
--
Osasuna
17 Apr 2022
Valencia
-
-
Osasuna
20 Apr 2022
Villarreal
--
Valencia
20 Apr 2022
Villarreal
-
-
Valencia
1 May 2022
Valencia
--
Levante
1 May 2022
Valencia
-
-
Levante
8 May 2022
Athletic Club
--
Valencia
8 May 2022
Athletic Club
-
-
Valencia
11 May 2022
Valencia
--
Real Betis
11 May 2022
Valencia
-
-
Real Betis
15 May 2022
Espanyol
--
Valencia
15 May 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Valencia
22 May 2022
Valencia
--
Celta Vigo
22 May 2022
Valencia
-
-
Celta Vigo
Latest Matches
23 Oct 202112:00 pm
Valencia
22
Mallorca
23 Oct 202112:00 pm
Valencia
2
2
Mallorca
17 Oct 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
31
Valencia
17 Oct 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
3
1
Valencia
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
00
Valencia
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
0
0
Valencia
25 Sep 20212:15 pm
Valencia
11
Athletic Club
25 Sep 20212:15 pm
Valencia
1
1
Athletic Club
22 Sep 20215:30 pm
Sevilla
31
Valencia
22 Sep 20215:30 pm
Sevilla
3
1
Valencia
19 Sep 20217:00 pm
Valencia
12
Real Madrid
19 Sep 20217:00 pm
Valencia
1
2
Real Madrid
12 Sep 20212:15 pm
Osasuna
14
Valencia
12 Sep 20212:15 pm
Osasuna
1
4
Valencia
27 Aug 20218:15 pm
Valencia
30
Alaves
27 Aug 20218:15 pm
Valencia
3
0
Alaves
21 Aug 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
11
Valencia
21 Aug 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
1
1
Valencia
13 Aug 20217:00 pm
Valencia
10
Getafe
13 Aug 20217:00 pm
Valencia
1
0
Getafe
##Goalkeepers
Carlos Manuel
Age19Nationality
Jaume Doménech
Age31Nationality
J. Cillessen
Age32Nationality
Cristian Rivero
Age23Nationality
G. Mamardashvili
Age21Nationality
##Defenders
Guillem Molina
Age21Nationality
Thierry Correia
Age22Nationality
Toni Lato
Age24Nationality
Gabriel Paulista
Age31Nationality
Hugo Guillamón
Age21Nationality
M. Diakhaby
Age25Nationality
José Gayà
Age26Nationality
O. Alderete
Age25Nationality
C. Piccini
Age29Nationality
Jesús Vázquez
Age19Nationality
Joseda
Age19Nationality
Ferro
Age24Nationality
D. Foulquier
Age28Nationality
Cristhian Mosquera
Age17Nationality
##Midfielders
Hugo González
Age18Nationality
Javi Guerra
Age19Nationality
Fran Pérez
Age19Nationality
Vicente Esquerdo
Age23Nationality
Y. Musah
Age19Nationality
U. Račić
Age23Nationality
Carlos Soler
Age25Nationality
D. Cheryshev
Age31Nationality
D. Wass
Age32Nationality
Jason
Age27Nationality
K. Koindredi
Age20Nationality
A. Burlamaqui
Age19Nationality
Lee Kang-In
Age20Nationality
C. Oliva
Age25Nationality
Gonçalo Guedes
Age25Nationality
##Forwards
K. Gameiro
Age34Nationality
M. Gómez
Age25Nationality
Álex Blanco
Age23Nationality
Manu Vallejo
Age24Nationality
Diego López
Age19Nationality
Sobrino
Age29Nationality
P. Cutrone
Age24Nationality
Hélder Costa
Age28Nationality
Hugo Duro
Age22Nationality
Marcos André
Age25Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Cristian RiveroGoalkeeper00000000
G. MamardashviliGoalkeeper6654000072
J. CillessenGoalkeeper4436000061
Jaume DoménechGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. BurlamaquiMidfielder0000000000
Álex BlancoForward0000000000
Carlos SolerMidfielder765032003202
Cristhian MosqueraDefender0000000000
D. CheryshevMidfielder543170000001
D. FoulquierDefender765552000000
D. WassMidfielder10108452001001
Diego LópezForward0000000000
Gabriel PaulistaDefender10109001000001
Gonçalo GuedesMidfielder10108100003002
Hélder CostaForward411100000000
Hugo DuroForward764870002000
Hugo GuillamónDefender885952010000
JasonMidfielder51722000000
Jesús VázquezDefender20210000000
José GayàDefender664952002000
JosedaDefender0000000000
K. KoindrediMidfielder10230000000
M. DiakhabyDefender822274000010
M. GómezForward997434101001
Manu VallejoForward60632000000
Marcos AndréForward812400001000
O. AldereteDefender986785001000
SobrinoForward10130000000
Thierry CorreiaDefender553831000000
Toni LatoDefender433171000000
U. RačićMidfielder622000000000
Y. MusahMidfielder723110000000
Transfers
No data
P