Tottenham

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1882
StadiumTottenham Hotspur Stadium
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played7815
Wins538
Draws022
Losses235
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.390.971.116
Goals Conceded1.181.3101.218
Yellow Cards1.6112161.827
Red Cards00.110.11
Clean Sheets0.430.430.46
Corners5.6394.536575
Fouls10.3729.1739.7145
Offsides1.9131.6131.726
Shots13.19211.18912.1181
Shots on Goal4.3304.8384.568
Fixtures
28 Nov 20212:00 pm
Burnley
--
Tottenham
28 Nov 20212:00 pm
Burnley
-
-
Tottenham
1 Dec 20217:45 pm
Tottenham
--
Brentford
1 Dec 20217:45 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Brentford
4 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Norwich
4 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Norwich
11 Dec 20213:00 pm
Brighton
--
Tottenham
11 Dec 20213:00 pm
Brighton
-
-
Tottenham
14 Dec 20217:45 pm
Leicester
--
Tottenham
14 Dec 20217:45 pm
Leicester
-
-
Tottenham
18 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Liverpool
18 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Liverpool
15 Jan 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Arsenal
15 Jan 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Arsenal
22 Jan 20223:00 pm
Chelsea
--
Tottenham
22 Jan 20223:00 pm
Chelsea
-
-
Tottenham
9 Feb 20227:45 pm
Tottenham
--
Southampton
9 Feb 20227:45 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Southampton
12 Feb 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Wolves
12 Feb 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Wolves
19 Feb 20223:00 pm
Manchester City
--
Tottenham
19 Feb 20223:00 pm
Manchester City
-
-
Tottenham
26 Feb 20223:00 pm
Leeds
--
Tottenham
26 Feb 20223:00 pm
Leeds
-
-
Tottenham
5 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Everton
5 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Everton
12 Mar 20223:00 pm
Manchester United
--
Tottenham
12 Mar 20223:00 pm
Manchester United
-
-
Tottenham
19 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
--
West Ham
19 Mar 20223:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
West Ham
2 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Newcastle
2 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Newcastle
9 Apr 20222:00 pm
Aston Villa
--
Tottenham
9 Apr 20222:00 pm
Aston Villa
-
-
Tottenham
16 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Brighton
16 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Brighton
23 Apr 20222:00 pm
Brentford
--
Tottenham
23 Apr 20222:00 pm
Brentford
-
-
Tottenham
30 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Leicester
30 Apr 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Leicester
7 May 20222:00 pm
Liverpool
--
Tottenham
7 May 20222:00 pm
Liverpool
-
-
Tottenham
15 May 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
--
Burnley
15 May 20222:00 pm
Tottenham
-
-
Burnley
22 May 20223:00 pm
Norwich
--
Tottenham
22 May 20223:00 pm
Norwich
-
-
Tottenham
Latest Matches
1 Jan 20223:00 pm
Watford
01
Tottenham
1 Jan 20223:00 pm
Watford
0
1
Tottenham
28 Dec 20213:00 pm
Southampton
11
Tottenham
28 Dec 20213:00 pm
Southampton
1
1
Tottenham
26 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
30
Crystal Palace
26 Dec 20213:00 pm
Tottenham
3
0
Crystal Palace
21 Nov 20214:30 pm
Tottenham
21
Leeds
21 Nov 20214:30 pm
Tottenham
2
1
Leeds
7 Nov 20212:00 pm
Everton
00
Tottenham
7 Nov 20212:00 pm
Everton
0
0
Tottenham
30 Oct 20214:30 pm
Tottenham
03
Manchester United
30 Oct 20214:30 pm
Tottenham
0
3
Manchester United
24 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
10
Tottenham
24 Oct 20211:00 pm
West Ham
1
0
Tottenham
17 Oct 20213:30 pm
Newcastle
23
Tottenham
17 Oct 20213:30 pm
Newcastle
2
3
Tottenham
3 Oct 20211:00 pm
Tottenham
21
Aston Villa
3 Oct 20211:00 pm
Tottenham
2
1
Aston Villa
26 Sep 20213:30 pm
Arsenal
31
Tottenham
26 Sep 20213:30 pm
Arsenal
3
1
Tottenham
19 Sep 20213:30 pm
Tottenham
03
Chelsea
19 Sep 20213:30 pm
Tottenham
0
3
Chelsea
11 Sep 202111:30 am
Crystal Palace
30
Tottenham
11 Sep 202111:30 am
Crystal Palace
3
0
Tottenham
29 Aug 20211:00 pm
Tottenham
10
Watford
29 Aug 20211:00 pm
Tottenham
1
0
Watford
22 Aug 20211:00 pm
Wolves
01
Tottenham
22 Aug 20211:00 pm
Wolves
0
1
Tottenham
15 Aug 20213:30 pm
Tottenham
10
Manchester City
15 Aug 20213:30 pm
Tottenham
1
0
Manchester City
##Goalkeepers
J. Oluwayemi
Age20Nationality
A. Whiteman
Age23Nationality
H. Lloris
Age35Nationality
P. Gollini
Age26Nationality
J. Hart
Age34Nationality
B. Austin
Age23Nationality
##Defenders
S. Aurier
Age29Nationality
T. Eyoma
Age21Nationality
M. Doherty
Age30Nationality
Reguilón
Age25Nationality
D. Sánchez
Age25Nationality
J. Rodon
Age24Nationality
J. Tanganga
Age22Nationality
B. Davies
Age28Nationality
T. Omole
Age22Nationality
M. Fagan-Walcott
Age19Nationality
B. Lyons-Foster
Age21Nationality
M. Paskotši
Age18Nationality
C. Carter-Vickers
Age24Nationality
Emerson
Age23Nationality
C. Romero
Age23Nationality
M. Lavinier
Age21Nationality
D. Cirkin
Age19Nationality
##Midfielders
A. Devine
Age17Nationality
M. Sissoko
Age32Nationality
J. Bowden
Age20Nationality
E. Lamela
Age29Nationality
P. Højbjerg
Age26Nationality
Son Heung-Min
Age29Nationality
H. Winks
Age25Nationality
E. Dier
Age28Nationality
G. Lo Celso
Age25Nationality
D. Alli
Age25Nationality
Lucas Moura
Age29Nationality
O. Skipp
Age21Nationality
K. Cesay
Age19Nationality
R. Mundle
Age18Nationality
N. John
Age18Nationality
H. White
Age20Nationality
T. Ndombèlé
Age25Nationality
R. Sessegnon
Age21Nationality
Matthew Craig
Age18Nationality
Michael Craig
Age18Nationality
##Forwards
T. Parrott
Age19Nationality
G. Bale
Age32Nationality
S. Bergwijn
Age24Nationality
D. Scarlett
Age17Nationality
J. Clarke
Age21Nationality
H. Kane
Age28Nationality
Bryan Gil
Age20Nationality
D. Markanday
Age20Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
H. LlorisGoalkeeper15151350000186
P. GolliniGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
B. DaviesDefender654801000000
Bryan GilForward80850000000
C. RomeroDefender765344000000
D. AlliMidfielder975761001100
D. MarkandayForward0000000000
D. SánchezDefender976592001000
D. ScarlettForward0000000000
E. DierMidfielder151512720000010
EmersonDefender121110222000001
G. Lo CelsoMidfielder822170000000
H. KaneForward141311642003101
H. WhiteMidfielder0000000000
H. WinksMidfielder532611000000
J. RodonDefender10780000000
J. TangangaDefender775242100000
Lucas MouraMidfielder141210492002003
M. DohertyDefender30710000000
M. SissokoMidfielder0000000000
O. SkippMidfielder131110196000000
P. HøjbjergMidfielder151513391002001
R. SessegnonMidfielder10110000000
ReguilónDefender141411722001002
S. BergwijnForward632960000001
Son Heung-MinMidfielder141412210005003
T. NdombèléMidfielder854221001000
T. OmoleDefender0000000000
Transfers
No data
P