Sevilla

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1890
StadiumEstadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played358
Wins325
Draws022
Losses011
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.780.631.411
Goals Conceded0.310.420.43
Yellow Cards391.682.117
Red Cards0.310.210.32
Clean Sheets0.720.630.65
Corners394.623432
Fouls16.34910.25112.5100
Offsides2.371.471.814
Shots14.744126013104
Shots on Goal6183.4174.435
Fixtures
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Sevilla
--
Barcelona
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Sevilla
-
-
Barcelona
Match Postponed
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
--
Levante
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
-
-
Levante
27 Oct 2021
Mallorca
--
Sevilla
27 Oct 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Sevilla
31 Oct 2021
Sevilla
--
Osasuna
31 Oct 2021
Sevilla
-
-
Osasuna
7 Nov 2021
Real Betis
--
Sevilla
7 Nov 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Sevilla
21 Nov 2021
Sevilla
--
Alaves
21 Nov 2021
Sevilla
-
-
Alaves
28 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
--
Sevilla
28 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Sevilla
5 Dec 2021
Sevilla
--
Villarreal
5 Dec 2021
Sevilla
-
-
Villarreal
12 Dec 2021
Athletic Club
--
Sevilla
12 Dec 2021
Athletic Club
-
-
Sevilla
19 Dec 2021
Sevilla
--
Atletico Madrid
19 Dec 2021
Sevilla
-
-
Atletico Madrid
2 Jan 2022
Cadiz
--
Sevilla
2 Jan 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Sevilla
9 Jan 2022
Sevilla
--
Getafe
9 Jan 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Getafe
19 Jan 2022
Valencia
--
Sevilla
19 Jan 2022
Valencia
-
-
Sevilla
23 Jan 2022
Sevilla
--
Celta Vigo
23 Jan 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Celta Vigo
6 Feb 2022
Osasuna
--
Sevilla
6 Feb 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Sevilla
13 Feb 2022
Sevilla
--
Elche
13 Feb 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Elche
20 Feb 2022
Espanyol
--
Sevilla
20 Feb 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Sevilla
27 Feb 2022
Sevilla
--
Real Betis
27 Feb 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Real Betis
6 Mar 2022
Alaves
--
Sevilla
6 Mar 2022
Alaves
-
-
Sevilla
13 Mar 2022
Rayo Vallecano
--
Sevilla
13 Mar 2022
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Sevilla
20 Mar 2022
Sevilla
--
Real Sociedad
20 Mar 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Real Sociedad
3 Apr 2022
Barcelona
--
Sevilla
3 Apr 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Sevilla
10 Apr 2022
Sevilla
--
Granada CF
10 Apr 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Granada CF
17 Apr 2022
Sevilla
--
Real Madrid
17 Apr 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Real Madrid
20 Apr 2022
Levante
--
Sevilla
20 Apr 2022
Levante
-
-
Sevilla
1 May 2022
Sevilla
--
Cadiz
1 May 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Cadiz
8 May 2022
Villarreal
--
Sevilla
8 May 2022
Villarreal
-
-
Sevilla
11 May 2022
Sevilla
--
Mallorca
11 May 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Mallorca
15 May 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Sevilla
15 May 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Sevilla
22 May 2022
Sevilla
--
Athletic Club
22 May 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Athletic Club
Latest Matches
17 Oct 20212:15 pm
Celta Vigo
01
Sevilla
17 Oct 20212:15 pm
Celta Vigo
0
1
Sevilla
3 Oct 20217:00 pm
Granada CF
10
Sevilla
3 Oct 20217:00 pm
Granada CF
1
0
Sevilla
25 Sep 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
20
Espanyol
25 Sep 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
2
0
Espanyol
22 Sep 20215:30 pm
Sevilla
31
Valencia
22 Sep 20215:30 pm
Sevilla
3
1
Valencia
19 Sep 20212:15 pm
Real Sociedad
00
Sevilla
19 Sep 20212:15 pm
Real Sociedad
0
0
Sevilla
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Elche
11
Sevilla
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Elche
1
1
Sevilla
23 Aug 20216:00 pm
Getafe
01
Sevilla
23 Aug 20216:00 pm
Getafe
0
1
Sevilla
15 Aug 20218:15 pm
Sevilla
30
Rayo Vallecano
15 Aug 20218:15 pm
Sevilla
3
0
Rayo Vallecano
##Goalkeepers
M. Dmitrović
Age29Nationality
Y. Bounou
Age30Nationality
Javi Díaz
Age24Nationality
Alfonso Pastor
Age21Nationality
##Defenders
Lluís Aspar
Age21Nationality
Juanmi García
Age20Nationality
Marcos Otero
Age20Nationality
K. Rekik
Age27Nationality
Navas
Age36Nationality
M. Acuña
Age30Nationality
Diego Carlos
Age28Nationality
J. Koundé
Age23Nationality
Pablo Pérez
Age20Nationality
José Ángel Carmona
Age19Nationality
J. Gnagnon
Age25Nationality
Javi Vázquez
Age21Nationality
Sergi Gómez
Age29Nationality
Escudero
Age32Nationality
G. Montiel
Age25Nationality
L. Augustinsson
Age27Nationality
##Midfielders
I. Amadou
Age28Nationality
Juanlu
Age18Nationality
Antonio Zarzana
Age19Nationality
L. Ocampos
Age27Nationality
N. Gudelj
Age30Nationality
Suso
Age28Nationality
Joan Jordán
Age27Nationality
I. Rakitić
Age33Nationality
Óscar Rodríguez
Age23Nationality
E. Lamela
Age29Nationality
Óliver Torres
Age27Nationality
A. Gómez
Age33Nationality
Fernando
Age34Nationality
Pedro Ortiz
Age21Nationality
Alejandro Pozo
Age22Nationality
Aleix Vidal
Age32Nationality
T. Delaney
Age30Nationality
##Forwards
Carlos Álvarez
Age18Nationality
Luismi Cruz
Age20Nationality
R. Johansson
Age20Nationality
Munir
Age26Nationality
Y. En-Nesyri
Age24Nationality
O. Idrissi
Age25Nationality
Iván Romero
Age20Nationality
L. de Jong
Age31Nationality
F. Vázquez
Age32Nationality
Carlos Fernández
Age25Nationality
Rony Lopes
Age26Nationality
Bryan Gil
Age20Nationality
Rafa Mir
Age24Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Alfonso PastorGoalkeeper00000000
Javi DíazGoalkeeper00000000
M. DmitrovićGoalkeeper119000001
Y. BounouGoalkeeper7763000034
PlayerPosition
A. GómezMidfielder633331001000
Alejandro PozoMidfielder0000000000
Diego CarlosDefender776301100000
E. LamelaMidfielder733533003001
FernandoMidfielder876501000001
G. MontielDefender221011001000
I. RakitićMidfielder753992000000
Iván RomeroForward1010000000
J. KoundéDefender665400000000
Joan JordánMidfielder875311000001
José Ángel CarmonaDefender0000000000
K. RekikDefender743530000001
L. AugustinssonDefender11900000000
L. de JongForward0000000000
L. OcamposMidfielder533041000000
M. AcuñaDefender665241000001
MunirForward10450000000
N. GudeljMidfielder311041000000
NavasDefender866190000001
O. IdrissiForward31711000000
Óliver TorresMidfielder11900000000
Óscar RodríguezMidfielder532881000000
Pablo PérezDefender0000000000
Pedro OrtizMidfielder1060000000
Rafa MirForward733291002000
SusoMidfielder442060000000
T. DelaneyMidfielder421681100000
Y. En-NesyriForward654400003101
Transfers
No data
P