SC Freiburg

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1904
StadiumDreisamstadion
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played347
Wins224
Draws123
Losses000
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals261.351.611
Goals Conceded0.720.830.75
Yellow Cards0.721.561.18
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.310.520.43
Corners3.3106.8275.337
Fouls12.73813.85513.393
Offsides2.37282.115
Shots11.334124811.782
Shots on Goal5154.5184.733
Fixtures
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
--
RB Leipzig
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
-
-
RB Leipzig
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
--
SC Freiburg
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
SC Freiburg
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
SC Freiburg
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
SC Freiburg
21 Nov 20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
21 Nov 20212:30 pm
SC Freiburg
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
--
SC Freiburg
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
SC Freiburg
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
SC Freiburg
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
SC Freiburg
11 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
--
1899 Hoffenheim
11 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
15 Dec 2021
Union Berlin
--
SC Freiburg
15 Dec 2021
Union Berlin
-
-
SC Freiburg
18 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
--
Bayer Leverkusen
18 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
8 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Arminia Bielefeld
8 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
SC Freiburg
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
SC Freiburg
22 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
--
VfB Stuttgart
22 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
5 Feb 2022
FC Koln
--
SC Freiburg
5 Feb 2022
FC Koln
-
-
SC Freiburg
12 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
--
FSV Mainz 05
12 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
19 Feb 2022
FC Augsburg
--
SC Freiburg
19 Feb 2022
FC Augsburg
-
-
SC Freiburg
26 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Hertha Berlin
26 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Hertha Berlin
5 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
--
SC Freiburg
5 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
SC Freiburg
12 Mar 2022
SC Freiburg
--
VfL Wolfsburg
12 Mar 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
19 Mar 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
SC Freiburg
19 Mar 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
SC Freiburg
2 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Bayern Munich
2 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Bayern Munich
9 Apr 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
SC Freiburg
9 Apr 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
SC Freiburg
16 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
--
VfL BOCHUM
16 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
23 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
23 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
30 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
SC Freiburg
30 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
SC Freiburg
7 May 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Union Berlin
7 May 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Union Berlin
14 May 20221:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
SC Freiburg
14 May 20221:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
SC Freiburg
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
12
SC Freiburg
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
1
2
SC Freiburg
26 Sep 20213:30 pm
SC Freiburg
30
FC Augsburg
26 Sep 20213:30 pm
SC Freiburg
3
0
FC Augsburg
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
00
SC Freiburg
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
0
0
SC Freiburg
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
11
FC Koln
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
1
1
FC Koln
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
23
SC Freiburg
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
2
3
SC Freiburg
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
21
Borussia Dortmund
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
00
SC Freiburg
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
SC Freiburg
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
PlayerPosition
B. Santamaría10200000000
B. Uphoff0000000000
C. Günter776300000002
D. Heintz10280000000
E. Demirović60662000000
J. Haberer711890000000
J. Schmid221800000000
Jeong Woo-Yeong764580002000
K. Schade411272000000
K. Schlotterbeck1010000000
L. Höler775420002001
L. Kübler654470001000
M. Eggestein632660000001
M. Flekken776300000000
M. Gulde543581000000
N. Höfler553761000000
N. Petersen40750001000
N. Schlotterbeck776301000000
N. Weißhaupt1030000000
P. Lienhart776300001000
R. Sallai743580001001
V. Grifo764790002100
Y. Keitel754381000010
Transfers
No data
P