Real Madrid

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1902
StadiumEstadio Santiago Bernabéu
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played369
Wins246
Draws112
Losses011
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals3.7112.2132.724
Goals Conceded131.381.211
Yellow Cards1.752.3142.119
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.310.210.22
Corners5.3165.5335.449
Fouls123611.77011.8106
Offsides2.783.7223.330
Shots164816.29716.1145
Shots on Goal8.3255.7346.659
Fixtures
17 Oct 20214:30 pm
Real Madrid
--
Athletic Club
17 Oct 20214:30 pm
Real Madrid
-
-
Athletic Club
Match Postponed
27 Oct 2021
Real Madrid
--
Osasuna
27 Oct 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Osasuna
31 Oct 2021
Elche
--
Real Madrid
31 Oct 2021
Elche
-
-
Real Madrid
7 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
--
Rayo Vallecano
7 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
21 Nov 2021
Granada CF
--
Real Madrid
21 Nov 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Real Madrid
28 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
--
Sevilla
28 Nov 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Sevilla
5 Dec 2021
Real Sociedad
--
Real Madrid
5 Dec 2021
Real Sociedad
-
-
Real Madrid
12 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
--
Atletico Madrid
12 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Atletico Madrid
19 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
--
Cadiz
19 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Cadiz
2 Jan 2022
Getafe
--
Real Madrid
2 Jan 2022
Getafe
-
-
Real Madrid
9 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
--
Valencia
9 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Valencia
19 Jan 2022
Athletic Club
--
Real Madrid
19 Jan 2022
Athletic Club
-
-
Real Madrid
23 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
--
Elche
23 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Elche
6 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
--
Granada CF
6 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Granada CF
13 Feb 2022
Villarreal
--
Real Madrid
13 Feb 2022
Villarreal
-
-
Real Madrid
20 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
--
Alaves
20 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Alaves
27 Feb 2022
Rayo Vallecano
--
Real Madrid
27 Feb 2022
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Real Madrid
6 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
--
Real Sociedad
6 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Real Sociedad
13 Mar 2022
Mallorca
--
Real Madrid
13 Mar 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Real Madrid
20 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
--
Barcelona
20 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Barcelona
3 Apr 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Real Madrid
3 Apr 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Real Madrid
10 Apr 2022
Real Madrid
--
Getafe
10 Apr 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Getafe
17 Apr 2022
Sevilla
--
Real Madrid
17 Apr 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Real Madrid
20 Apr 2022
Osasuna
--
Real Madrid
20 Apr 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Real Madrid
1 May 2022
Real Madrid
--
Espanyol
1 May 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Espanyol
8 May 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Real Madrid
8 May 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Real Madrid
11 May 2022
Real Madrid
--
Levante
11 May 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Levante
15 May 2022
Cadiz
--
Real Madrid
15 May 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Real Madrid
22 May 2022
Real Madrid
--
Real Betis
22 May 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Real Betis
Latest Matches
24 Oct 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
12
Real Madrid
24 Oct 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
1
2
Real Madrid
3 Oct 20212:15 pm
Espanyol
21
Real Madrid
3 Oct 20212:15 pm
Espanyol
2
1
Real Madrid
25 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Madrid
00
Villarreal
25 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Madrid
0
0
Villarreal
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Real Madrid
61
Mallorca
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Real Madrid
6
1
Mallorca
19 Sep 20217:00 pm
Valencia
12
Real Madrid
19 Sep 20217:00 pm
Valencia
1
2
Real Madrid
12 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Madrid
52
Celta Vigo
12 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Madrid
5
2
Celta Vigo
28 Aug 20218:00 pm
Real Betis
01
Real Madrid
28 Aug 20218:00 pm
Real Betis
0
1
Real Madrid
22 Aug 20218:00 pm
Levante
33
Real Madrid
22 Aug 20218:00 pm
Levante
3
3
Real Madrid
14 Aug 20218:00 pm
Alaves
14
Real Madrid
14 Aug 20218:00 pm
Alaves
1
4
Real Madrid
##Goalkeepers
T. Courtois
Age29Nationality
A. Lunin
Age22Nationality
Luis López
Age20Nationality
Toni Fuidias
Age20Nationality
Diego Altube
Age21Nationality
##Defenders
Mario Gila
Age21Nationality
Sergio Ramos
Age35Nationality
R. Varane
Age28Nationality
Carvajal
Age30Nationality
Éder Militão
Age23Nationality
D. Alaba
Age29Nationality
Vallejo
Age25Nationality
Nacho
Age31Nationality
Marcelo
Age33Nationality
F. Mendy
Age26Nationality
Miguel Gutiérrez
Age20Nationality
Sergio Santos
Age21Nationality
Víctor Chust
Age21Nationality
Odriozola
Age26Nationality
##Midfielders
Sergio Arribas
Age20Nationality
Carlos Dotor
Age20Nationality
Iván Morante
Age21Nationality
Marvin
Age21Nationality
M. Ødegaard
Age23Nationality
T. Kroos
Age32Nationality
L. Modrić
Age36Nationality
Casemiro
Age29Nationality
F. Valverde
Age23Nationality
Lucas Vázquez
Age30Nationality
Dani Ceballos
Age25Nationality
Isco
Age29Nationality
Antonio Blanco
Age21Nationality
E. Camavinga
Age19Nationality
##Forwards
E. Hazard
Age31Nationality
K. Benzema
Age34Nationality
Asensio
Age25Nationality
L. Jović
Age24Nationality
G. Bale
Age32Nationality
Vinícius Júnior
Age21Nationality
Rodrygo
Age21Nationality
M. Díaz
Age28Nationality
Hugo Duro
Age22Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
A. LuninGoalkeeper00000000
Luis LópezGoalkeeper00000000
T. CourtoisGoalkeeper99810100112
Toni FuidiasGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Antonio BlancoMidfielder10300000000
AsensioForward722240003000
CarvajalDefender532320001000
CasemiroMidfielder876352000001
D. AlabaDefender887200001002
E. CamavingaMidfielder521973001000
E. HazardForward743161000001
Éder MilitãoDefender998101000000
F. MendyDefender11901000000
F. ValverdeMidfielder987160000001
G. BaleForward331931001000
IscoMidfielder621660001000
K. BenzemaForward997980009107
L. JovićForward50600000001
L. ModrićMidfielder664590000001
Lucas VázquezMidfielder744410001000
M. DíazForward0000000000
MarceloDefender1010000000
Miguel GutiérrezDefender332621000001
NachoDefender776203001000
OdriozolaDefender0000000000
RodrygoForward933182000001
Sergio SantosDefender10100000000
T. KroosMidfielder221520000000
VallejoDefender0000000000
Vinícius JúniorForward976513005002
Transfers
No data
P