Real Betis

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1907
StadiumEstadio Benito Villamarín
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played5510
Wins235
Draws213
Losses112
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.681.471.515
Goals Conceded1.26151.111
Yellow Cards3152102.525
Red Cards0.2100.11
Clean Sheets0.210.210.22
Corners4.8246.2315.555
Fouls12.86412.46212.6126
Offsides1.262.6131.919
Shots16.48214.67315.5155
Shots on Goal6.4325255.757
Fixtures
27 Oct 2021
Real Betis
--
Valencia
27 Oct 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Valencia
31 Oct 2021
Atletico Madrid
--
Real Betis
31 Oct 2021
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Real Betis
7 Nov 2021
Real Betis
--
Sevilla
7 Nov 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Sevilla
21 Nov 2021
Elche
--
Real Betis
21 Nov 2021
Elche
-
-
Real Betis
28 Nov 2021
Real Betis
--
Levante
28 Nov 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Levante
5 Dec 2021
Barcelona
--
Real Betis
5 Dec 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Real Betis
12 Dec 2021
Real Betis
--
Real Sociedad
12 Dec 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Real Sociedad
19 Dec 2021
Athletic Club
--
Real Betis
19 Dec 2021
Athletic Club
-
-
Real Betis
2 Jan 2022
Real Betis
--
Celta Vigo
2 Jan 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Celta Vigo
9 Jan 2022
Rayo Vallecano
--
Real Betis
9 Jan 2022
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Real Betis
19 Jan 2022
Real Betis
--
Alaves
19 Jan 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Alaves
23 Jan 2022
Espanyol
--
Real Betis
23 Jan 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Real Betis
6 Feb 2022
Real Betis
--
Villarreal
6 Feb 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Villarreal
13 Feb 2022
Levante
--
Real Betis
13 Feb 2022
Levante
-
-
Real Betis
20 Feb 2022
Real Betis
--
Mallorca
20 Feb 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Mallorca
27 Feb 2022
Sevilla
--
Real Betis
27 Feb 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Real Betis
6 Mar 2022
Real Betis
--
Atletico Madrid
6 Mar 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Atletico Madrid
13 Mar 2022
Real Betis
--
Athletic Club
13 Mar 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Athletic Club
20 Mar 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Real Betis
20 Mar 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Real Betis
3 Apr 2022
Real Betis
--
Osasuna
3 Apr 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Osasuna
10 Apr 2022
Cadiz
--
Real Betis
10 Apr 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Real Betis
17 Apr 2022
Real Sociedad
--
Real Betis
17 Apr 2022
Real Sociedad
-
-
Real Betis
20 Apr 2022
Real Betis
--
Elche
20 Apr 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Elche
1 May 2022
Getafe
--
Real Betis
1 May 2022
Getafe
-
-
Real Betis
8 May 2022
Real Betis
--
Barcelona
8 May 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Barcelona
11 May 2022
Valencia
--
Real Betis
11 May 2022
Valencia
-
-
Real Betis
15 May 2022
Real Betis
--
Granada CF
15 May 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Granada CF
22 May 2022
Real Madrid
--
Real Betis
22 May 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Real Betis
Latest Matches
24 Oct 20214:30 pm
Real Betis
32
Rayo Vallecano
24 Oct 20214:30 pm
Real Betis
3
2
Rayo Vallecano
18 Oct 20215:00 pm
Alaves
01
Real Betis
18 Oct 20215:00 pm
Alaves
0
1
Real Betis
3 Oct 20214:30 pm
Villarreal
20
Real Betis
3 Oct 20214:30 pm
Villarreal
2
0
Real Betis
26 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
20
Getafe
26 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
2
0
Getafe
23 Sep 20215:30 pm
Osasuna
13
Real Betis
23 Sep 20215:30 pm
Osasuna
1
3
Real Betis
19 Sep 20214:30 pm
Real Betis
22
Espanyol
19 Sep 20214:30 pm
Real Betis
2
2
Espanyol
13 Sep 20218:00 pm
Granada CF
12
Real Betis
13 Sep 20218:00 pm
Granada CF
1
2
Real Betis
28 Aug 20218:00 pm
Real Betis
01
Real Madrid
28 Aug 20218:00 pm
Real Betis
0
1
Real Madrid
20 Aug 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
11
Cadiz
20 Aug 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
1
1
Cadiz
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Mallorca
11
Real Betis
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Mallorca
1
1
Real Betis
##Goalkeepers
Joel Robles
Age31Nationality
Rui Silva
Age27Nationality
C. Bravo
Age38Nationality
##Defenders
Sidnei
Age32Nationality
Martín Montoya
Age30Nationality
Edgar González
Age24Nationality
Marc Bartra
Age31Nationality
Víctor Ruíz
Age32Nationality
Álex Moreno
Age28Nationality
Y. Sabaly
Age28Nationality
Calderón
Age22Nationality
Kike Hermoso
Age22Nationality
Juan Miranda
Age21Nationality
Bellerín
Age26Nationality
G. Pezzella
Age30Nationality
Fran Delgado
Age20Nationality
##Midfielders
P. Akouokou
Age24Nationality
Sergio Canales
Age30Nationality
William Carvalho
Age29Nationality
Joaquín
Age40Nationality
A. Guardado
Age35Nationality
D. Lainez
Age21Nationality
G. Rodríguez
Age27Nationality
Camarasa
Age27Nationality
Rodri
Age21Nationality
Y. Fékir
Age24Nationality
##Forwards
Loren Morón
Age28Nationality
Juanmi
Age28Nationality
N. Fekir
Age28Nationality
Borja Iglesias
Age28Nationality
Tello
Age30Nationality
Aitor Ruibal
Age25Nationality
Rober
Age21Nationality
Willian José
Age30Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
C. BravoGoalkeeper4436010051
Rui SilvaGoalkeeper6654010061
PlayerPosition
A. GuardadoMidfielder843811000000
Aitor RuibalForward542792000000
Álex MorenoDefender765080001000
BellerínDefender665400000001
Borja IglesiasForward1043711001000
CalderónDefender10640000000
CamarasaMidfielder50890000000
D. LainezMidfielder10200000000
Edgar GonzálezDefender877135000001
Fran DelgadoDefender0000000000
G. PezzellaDefender544241010000
G. RodríguezMidfielder876311000002
JoaquínMidfielder60830000001
Juan MirandaDefender443281000000
JuanmiForward854252003000
Kike HermosoDefender11900001000
Loren MorónForward1030000000
Marc BartraDefender331940000000
Martín MontoyaDefender443392000001
N. FekirForward10108664001001
P. AkouokouMidfielder11821000000
RoberForward10350000000
RodriMidfielder864740001001
Sergio CanalesMidfielder986311001001
SidneiDefender0000000000
TelloForward612060000000
Víctor RuízDefender553670000000
William CarvalhoMidfielder854181000001
Willian JoséForward754310004100
Y. FékirMidfielder0000000000
Transfers
No data
P