RB Leipzig

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded2009
StadiumRed Bull Arena
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played437
Wins303
Draws011
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals3.5140.312.115
Goals Conceded141317
Yellow Cards0.521.7517
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.8300.43
Corners3129.3285.740
Fouls9.33710.7329.969
Offsides281.751.913
Shots187214.34316.4115
Shots on Goal8.8354.3136.948
Fixtures
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
--
RB Leipzig
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
-
-
RB Leipzig
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
30 Oct 20215:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
RB Leipzig
30 Oct 20215:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
RB Leipzig
6 Nov 20215:30 pm
RB Leipzig
--
Borussia Dortmund
6 Nov 20215:30 pm
RB Leipzig
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
--
RB Leipzig
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
RB Leipzig
28 Nov 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
--
Bayer Leverkusen
28 Nov 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4 Dec 2021
Union Berlin
--
RB Leipzig
4 Dec 2021
Union Berlin
-
-
RB Leipzig
11 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
11 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
15 Dec 2021
FC Augsburg
--
RB Leipzig
15 Dec 2021
FC Augsburg
-
-
RB Leipzig
18 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
--
Arminia Bielefeld
18 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
8 Jan 2022
RB Leipzig
--
FSV Mainz 05
8 Jan 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
15 Jan 2022
VfB Stuttgart
--
RB Leipzig
15 Jan 2022
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
RB Leipzig
22 Jan 2022
RB Leipzig
--
VfL Wolfsburg
22 Jan 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
5 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
--
RB Leipzig
5 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
RB Leipzig
12 Feb 2022
RB Leipzig
--
FC Koln
12 Feb 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
FC Koln
19 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
RB Leipzig
19 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
RB Leipzig
26 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
RB Leipzig
26 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
RB Leipzig
5 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
--
SC Freiburg
5 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
SC Freiburg
12 Mar 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
RB Leipzig
12 Mar 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
RB Leipzig
19 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
19 Mar 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
RB Leipzig
2 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
RB Leipzig
9 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
--
1899 Hoffenheim
9 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
16 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
RB Leipzig
16 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
RB Leipzig
23 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
--
Union Berlin
23 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
Union Berlin
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
RB Leipzig
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
RB Leipzig
7 May 2022
RB Leipzig
--
FC Augsburg
7 May 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
FC Augsburg
14 May 20221:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
RB Leipzig
14 May 20221:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
RB Leipzig
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
30
VfL BOCHUM
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
3
0
VfL BOCHUM
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
60
Hertha Berlin
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
6
0
Hertha Berlin
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
FC Koln
11
RB Leipzig
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
FC Koln
1
1
RB Leipzig
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
14
Bayern Munich
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
1
4
Bayern Munich
29 Aug 20213:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
10
RB Leipzig
29 Aug 20213:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
RB Leipzig
20 Aug 20216:30 pm
RB Leipzig
40
VfB Stuttgart
20 Aug 20216:30 pm
RB Leipzig
4
0
VfB Stuttgart
15 Aug 20211:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
10
RB Leipzig
15 Aug 20211:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
1
0
RB Leipzig
##Goalkeepers
T. Schreiber
Age19Nationality
P. Tschauner
Age36Nationality
Josep Martínez
Age23Nationality
P. Gulácsi
Age31Nationality
##Defenders
S. Bonnah
Age18Nationality
I. Konaté
Age22Nationality
M. Simakan
Age21Nationality
Angeliño
Age25Nationality
N. Mukiele
Age24Nationality
M. Halstenberg
Age30Nationality
M. Saracchi
Age23Nationality
B. Henrichs
Age24Nationality
D. Upamecano
Age23Nationality
J. Gvardiol
Age19Nationality
L. Klostermann
Age25Nationality
V. Orban
Age29Nationality
##Midfielders
F. Hartmann
Age20Nationality
C. Nkunku
Age24Nationality
Dani Olmo
Age23Nationality
S. Raebiger
Age16Nationality
K. Kampl
Age31Nationality
J. Wosz
Age19Nationality
D. Borkowski
Age19Nationality
E. Martel
Age19Nationality
L. Samardžić
Age19Nationality
Hwang Hee-Chan
Age25Nationality
A. Haidara
Age23Nationality
E. Forsberg
Age30Nationality
K. Laimer
Age24Nationality
M. Sabitzer
Age27Nationality
D. Szoboszlai
Age21Nationality
C. Clark
Age18Nationality
T. Adams
Age22Nationality
##Forwards
J. Kluivert
Age22Nationality
B. Brobbey
Age19Nationality
Hugo Novoa
Age18Nationality
A. Sørloth
Age26Nationality
A. Lookman
Age24Nationality
Y. Poulsen
Age27Nationality
André Silva
Age26Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Josep MartínezGoalkeeper00000000
P. GulácsiGoalkeeper7763000073
PlayerPosition
A. HaidaraMidfielder764880002000
André SilvaForward754230002102
AngeliñoDefender442991000001
B. BrobbeyForward30370000001
B. HenrichsDefender10160000000
C. NkunkuMidfielder775800004001
D. SzoboszlaiMidfielder643630002002
Dani OlmoMidfielder221150000000
E. ForsbergMidfielder754690002100
Hugo NovoaForward0000000000
Hwang Hee-ChanMidfielder20470000000
Ilaix MoribaMidfielder10110000000
J. GvardiolDefender654431000001
J. WoszMidfielder0000000000
K. KamplMidfielder654181000001
K. LaimerMidfielder611490001000
L. KlostermannDefender654601000001
M. SabitzerMidfielder20471000000
M. SimakanDefender765600000000
N. MukieleDefender633091001000
S. RaebigerMidfielder0000000000
T. AdamsMidfielder543351000000
V. OrbanDefender665160000000
Y. PoulsenForward622160001000
Transfers
No data
P