Mallorca

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1916
StadiumIberostar Estadi
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played5510
Wins213
Draws213
Losses134
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals150.840.99
Goals Conceded0.842.2111.515
Yellow Cards2.6132.6132.626
Red Cards00.210.11
Clean Sheets0.630.210.44
Corners4.2213.6183.939
Fouls136515.27614.1141
Offsides2.6131.682.121
Shots10.85410.45210.6106
Shots on Goal4.8242.6133.737
Fixtures
27 Oct 2021
Mallorca
--
Sevilla
27 Oct 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Sevilla
31 Oct 2021
Cadiz
--
Mallorca
31 Oct 2021
Cadiz
-
-
Mallorca
7 Nov 2021
Mallorca
--
Elche
7 Nov 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Elche
21 Nov 2021
Rayo Vallecano
--
Mallorca
21 Nov 2021
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Mallorca
28 Nov 2021
Mallorca
--
Getafe
28 Nov 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Getafe
5 Dec 2021
Atletico Madrid
--
Mallorca
5 Dec 2021
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Mallorca
12 Dec 2021
Mallorca
--
Celta Vigo
12 Dec 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Celta Vigo
19 Dec 2021
Granada CF
--
Mallorca
19 Dec 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Mallorca
2 Jan 2022
Mallorca
--
Barcelona
2 Jan 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Barcelona
9 Jan 2022
Levante
--
Mallorca
9 Jan 2022
Levante
-
-
Mallorca
19 Jan 2022
Mallorca
--
Real Sociedad
19 Jan 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Real Sociedad
23 Jan 2022
Villarreal
--
Mallorca
23 Jan 2022
Villarreal
-
-
Mallorca
6 Feb 2022
Mallorca
--
Cadiz
6 Feb 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Cadiz
13 Feb 2022
Mallorca
--
Athletic Club
13 Feb 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Athletic Club
20 Feb 2022
Real Betis
--
Mallorca
20 Feb 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Mallorca
27 Feb 2022
Mallorca
--
Valencia
27 Feb 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Valencia
6 Mar 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Mallorca
6 Mar 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Mallorca
13 Mar 2022
Mallorca
--
Real Madrid
13 Mar 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Real Madrid
20 Mar 2022
Espanyol
--
Mallorca
20 Mar 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Mallorca
3 Apr 2022
Getafe
--
Mallorca
3 Apr 2022
Getafe
-
-
Mallorca
10 Apr 2022
Mallorca
--
Atletico Madrid
10 Apr 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Atletico Madrid
17 Apr 2022
Elche
--
Mallorca
17 Apr 2022
Elche
-
-
Mallorca
20 Apr 2022
Mallorca
--
Alaves
20 Apr 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Alaves
1 May 2022
Barcelona
--
Mallorca
1 May 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Mallorca
8 May 2022
Mallorca
--
Granada CF
8 May 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Granada CF
11 May 2022
Sevilla
--
Mallorca
11 May 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Mallorca
15 May 2022
Mallorca
--
Rayo Vallecano
15 May 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
22 May 2022
Osasuna
--
Mallorca
22 May 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Mallorca
Latest Matches
23 Oct 202112:00 pm
Valencia
22
Mallorca
23 Oct 202112:00 pm
Valencia
2
2
Mallorca
16 Oct 20217:00 pm
Real Sociedad
10
Mallorca
16 Oct 20217:00 pm
Real Sociedad
1
0
Mallorca
2 Oct 20212:15 pm
Mallorca
10
Levante
2 Oct 20212:15 pm
Mallorca
1
0
Levante
26 Sep 202112:00 pm
Mallorca
23
Osasuna
26 Sep 202112:00 pm
Mallorca
2
3
Osasuna
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Real Madrid
61
Mallorca
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Real Madrid
6
1
Mallorca
19 Sep 202112:00 pm
Mallorca
00
Villarreal
19 Sep 202112:00 pm
Mallorca
0
0
Villarreal
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Athletic Club
20
Mallorca
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Athletic Club
2
0
Mallorca
27 Aug 20216:00 pm
Mallorca
10
Espanyol
27 Aug 20216:00 pm
Mallorca
1
0
Espanyol
21 Aug 20213:00 pm
Alaves
01
Mallorca
21 Aug 20213:00 pm
Alaves
0
1
Mallorca
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Mallorca
11
Real Betis
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Mallorca
1
1
Real Betis
##Goalkeepers
Manolo Reina
Age36Nationality
D. Greif
Age24Nationality
Leo Román
Age21Nationality
Pere García
Age19Nationality
##Defenders
Jaume Costa
Age33Nationality
Pablo Maffeo
Age24Nationality
A. Sedlar
Age30Nationality
Raíllo
Age30Nationality
F. Russo
Age27Nationality
Joan Sastre
Age24Nationality
M. Valjent
Age26Nationality
Brian Oliván
Age27Nationality
Josep Gayá
Age21Nationality
Marc Carmona
Age21Nationality
B. Cufré
Age25Nationality
##Midfielders
T. Kubo
Age20Nationality
Febas
Age25Nationality
Salva Sevilla
Age37Nationality
Ruiz de Galarreta
Age28Nationality
Antonio Sánchez
Age24Nationality
Lee Kang-In
Age20Nationality
R. Battaglia
Age30Nationality
I. Mohammed
Age25Nationality
Dani Rodríguez
Age33Nationality
##Forwards
Víctor Mollejo
Age20Nationality
A. Trajkovski
Age29Nationality
Jordi Mboula
Age22Nationality
L. Junior
Age31Nationality
Abdón Prats
Age29Nationality
Álex Alegría
Age29Nationality
Ángel
Age34Nationality
A. Ndiaye
Age25Nationality
Fer Niño
Age21Nationality
Pablo Gálvez
Age20Nationality
M. Hoppe
Age20Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
D. GreifGoalkeeper119000001
Leo RománGoalkeeper00000000
Manolo ReinaGoalkeeper9981000037
Pere GarcíaGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. NdiayeForward843843000001
A. SedlarDefender311362000000
Abdón PratsForward611511000000
ÁngelForward532261001000
Antonio SánchezMidfielder211160000000
Brian OlivánDefender1098112001000
Dani RodríguezMidfielder997952002001
F. RussoDefender554050000000
FebasMidfielder31951000000
Fer NiñoForward854472002000
I. MohammedMidfielder1087393001000
Jaume CostaDefender433001000000
Joan SastreDefender522461000000
Jordi MboulaForward743021000000
Josep GayáDefender11590000000
L. JuniorForward611730000000
Lee Kang-InMidfielder753891101001
M. HoppeForward21890000001
M. ValjentDefender10108870000000
Marc CarmonaDefender0000000000
Pablo GálvezForward0000000000
Pablo MaffeoDefender886671000001
R. BattagliaMidfielder822252000000
RaílloDefender11900000000
Ruiz de GalarretaMidfielder864661000000
Salva SevillaMidfielder643550000002
T. KuboMidfielder654151000000
Víctor MollejoForward0000000000
Transfers
No data
P