Levante

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1909
StadiumEstadio Ciudad de Valencia
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played459
Wins000
Draws325
Losses134
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals140.420.76
Goals Conceded1.561.471.413
Yellow Cards312315327
Red Cards0.3100.11
Clean Sheets0.3100.11
Corners2.8113.4173.128
Fouls15.36116.88416.1145
Offsides1.561.471.413
Shots6.8278.2417.668
Shots on Goal2.5102.6132.623
Fixtures
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
--
Levante
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Sevilla
-
-
Levante
27 Oct 2021
Levante
--
Atletico Madrid
27 Oct 2021
Levante
-
-
Atletico Madrid
31 Oct 2021
Levante
--
Granada CF
31 Oct 2021
Levante
-
-
Granada CF
7 Nov 2021
Alaves
--
Levante
7 Nov 2021
Alaves
-
-
Levante
21 Nov 2021
Levante
--
Athletic Club
21 Nov 2021
Levante
-
-
Athletic Club
28 Nov 2021
Real Betis
--
Levante
28 Nov 2021
Real Betis
-
-
Levante
5 Dec 2021
Levante
--
Osasuna
5 Dec 2021
Levante
-
-
Osasuna
12 Dec 2021
Espanyol
--
Levante
12 Dec 2021
Espanyol
-
-
Levante
19 Dec 2021
Levante
--
Valencia
19 Dec 2021
Levante
-
-
Valencia
2 Jan 2022
Villarreal
--
Levante
2 Jan 2022
Villarreal
-
-
Levante
9 Jan 2022
Levante
--
Mallorca
9 Jan 2022
Levante
-
-
Mallorca
19 Jan 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Levante
19 Jan 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Levante
23 Jan 2022
Levante
--
Cadiz
23 Jan 2022
Levante
-
-
Cadiz
6 Feb 2022
Getafe
--
Levante
6 Feb 2022
Getafe
-
-
Levante
13 Feb 2022
Levante
--
Real Betis
13 Feb 2022
Levante
-
-
Real Betis
20 Feb 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Levante
20 Feb 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Levante
27 Feb 2022
Levante
--
Elche
27 Feb 2022
Levante
-
-
Elche
6 Mar 2022
Athletic Club
--
Levante
6 Mar 2022
Athletic Club
-
-
Levante
13 Mar 2022
Levante
--
Espanyol
13 Mar 2022
Levante
-
-
Espanyol
20 Mar 2022
Osasuna
--
Levante
20 Mar 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Levante
3 Apr 2022
Levante
--
Villarreal
3 Apr 2022
Levante
-
-
Villarreal
10 Apr 2022
Levante
--
Barcelona
10 Apr 2022
Levante
-
-
Barcelona
17 Apr 2022
Granada CF
--
Levante
17 Apr 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Levante
20 Apr 2022
Levante
--
Sevilla
20 Apr 2022
Levante
-
-
Sevilla
1 May 2022
Valencia
--
Levante
1 May 2022
Valencia
-
-
Levante
8 May 2022
Levante
--
Real Sociedad
8 May 2022
Levante
-
-
Real Sociedad
11 May 2022
Real Madrid
--
Levante
11 May 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Levante
15 May 2022
Levante
--
Alaves
15 May 2022
Levante
-
-
Alaves
22 May 2022
Rayo Vallecano
--
Levante
22 May 2022
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Levante
Latest Matches
16 Oct 20214:30 pm
Levante
00
Getafe
16 Oct 20214:30 pm
Levante
0
0
Getafe
2 Oct 20212:15 pm
Mallorca
10
Levante
2 Oct 20212:15 pm
Mallorca
1
0
Levante
26 Sep 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
30
Levante
26 Sep 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
3
0
Levante
21 Sep 20218:00 pm
Levante
02
Celta Vigo
21 Sep 20218:00 pm
Levante
0
2
Celta Vigo
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
Elche
11
Levante
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
Elche
1
1
Levante
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
Levante
11
Rayo Vallecano
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
Levante
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Real Sociedad
10
Levante
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Real Sociedad
1
0
Levante
22 Aug 20218:00 pm
Levante
33
Real Madrid
22 Aug 20218:00 pm
Levante
3
3
Real Madrid
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
11
Levante
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
1
1
Levante
##Goalkeepers
Aitor Fernández
Age30Nationality
Koke
Age26Nationality
Dani Cárdenas
Age24Nationality
Pablo Cuñat
Age19Nationality
##Defenders
S. Mustafi
Age29Nationality
Clerc
Age29Nationality
Ó. Duarte
Age32Nationality
Coke
Age34Nationality
Rúben Vezo
Age27Nationality
Postigo
Age33Nationality
Rober
Age26Nationality
Miramón
Age32Nationality
Enric Franquesa
Age24Nationality
Son
Age27Nationality
José Manuel
Age22Nationality
##Midfielders
N. Radoja
Age28Nationality
E. Bardhi
Age26Nationality
Pepelu
Age23Nationality
Álex Blesa
Age20Nationality
M. Malsa
Age26Nationality
Campaña
Age28Nationality
Morales
Age34Nationality
N. Vukčević
Age30Nationality
Melero
Age28Nationality
Pablo Martínez
Age23Nationality
E. Sevikyan
Age20Nationality
##Forwards
Sergio León
Age33Nationality
Hernâni
Age30Nationality
Soldado
Age36Nationality
Roger Martí
Age31Nationality
Dani Gómez
Age23Nationality
Jorge de Frutos
Age24Nationality
Cantero
Age21Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Aitor FernándezGoalkeeper6653700115
Dani CárdenasGoalkeeper3327000003
KokeGoalkeeper00000000
Pablo CuñatGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Álex BlesaMidfielder0000000000
CampañaMidfielder443072001000
CanteroForward822251000000
ClercDefender886753000000
CokeDefender1040000000
Dani GómezForward622030000001
E. BardhiMidfielder311040000000
Enric FranquesaDefender411520000000
HernâniForward0000000000
Jorge de FrutosForward754411000001
José ManuelDefender0000000000
M. MalsaMidfielder411441000000
MeleroMidfielder875643000002
MiramónDefender876322000000
MoralesMidfielder976663002000
N. RadojaMidfielder654040000000
N. VukčevićMidfielder20330000000
Ó. DuarteDefender443471000000
Pablo MartínezMidfielder955182000000
PepeluMidfielder543182000000
PostigoDefender321871000000
RoberDefender754401001000
Roger MartíForward875782002100
Rúben VezoDefender765441000000
S. MustafiDefender532790000000
SoldadoForward221411000000
SonDefender321950000000
Transfers
No data
P