Hertha Berlin

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1892
StadiumOlympiastadion Berlin
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played347
Wins112
Draws000
Losses235
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.34141.18
Goals Conceded1.753.8152.920
Yellow Cards1.75281.913
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners5.7172.811428
Fouls13.74113.85513.796
Offsides0.313121.913
Shots13396.5269.365
Shots on Goal3.7113.5143.625
Fixtures
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
Hertha Berlin
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Hertha Berlin
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
23 Oct 20214:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
29 Oct 20217:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Hertha Berlin
29 Oct 20217:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Hertha Berlin
7 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
--
Bayer Leverkusen
7 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
20 Nov 20215:30 pm
Union Berlin
--
Hertha Berlin
20 Nov 20215:30 pm
Union Berlin
-
-
Hertha Berlin
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
--
FC Augsburg
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
-
-
FC Augsburg
4 Dec 2021
VfB Stuttgart
--
Hertha Berlin
4 Dec 2021
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
Hertha Berlin
11 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
--
Arminia Bielefeld
11 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
15 Dec 2021
FSV Mainz 05
--
Hertha Berlin
15 Dec 2021
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Hertha Berlin
18 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
--
Borussia Dortmund
18 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
8 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
FC Koln
8 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
FC Koln
15 Jan 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
--
Hertha Berlin
15 Jan 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
Hertha Berlin
22 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
Bayern Munich
22 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Bayern Munich
5 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
VfL BOCHUM
5 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
12 Feb 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
Hertha Berlin
12 Feb 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
Hertha Berlin
19 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
RB Leipzig
19 Feb 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
RB Leipzig
26 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Hertha Berlin
26 Feb 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Hertha Berlin
5 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
Hertha Berlin
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
Hertha Berlin
19 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
1899 Hoffenheim
19 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
2 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Hertha Berlin
2 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Hertha Berlin
9 Apr 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
Union Berlin
9 Apr 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Union Berlin
16 Apr 2022
FC Augsburg
--
Hertha Berlin
16 Apr 2022
FC Augsburg
-
-
Hertha Berlin
23 Apr 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
VfB Stuttgart
23 Apr 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
30 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Hertha Berlin
30 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Hertha Berlin
7 May 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
FSV Mainz 05
7 May 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
--
Hertha Berlin
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Hertha Berlin
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
12
SC Freiburg
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
1
2
SC Freiburg
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
60
Hertha Berlin
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
RB Leipzig
6
0
Hertha Berlin
17 Sep 20216:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
21
SpVgg Greuther Furth
17 Sep 20216:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Furth
12 Sep 20213:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
13
Hertha Berlin
12 Sep 20213:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
1
3
Hertha Berlin
28 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayern Munich
50
Hertha Berlin
28 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayern Munich
5
0
Hertha Berlin
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
12
VfL Wolfsburg
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
1
2
VfL Wolfsburg
15 Aug 20213:30 pm
FC Koln
31
Hertha Berlin
15 Aug 20213:30 pm
FC Koln
3
1
Hertha Berlin
##Goalkeepers
A. Schwolow
Age29Nationality
R. Jarstein
Age37Nationality
O. Christensen
Age22Nationality
N. Körber
Age25Nationality
##Defenders
N. Stark
Age26Nationality
L. Klünter
Age25Nationality
M. Mittelstädt
Age24Nationality
J. Torunarigha
Age24Nationality
M. Dárdai
Age19Nationality
D. Zeefuik
Age23Nationality
L. Gechter
Age17Nationality
M. Plattenhardt
Age29Nationality
L. Netz
Age18Nationality
M. Morgenstern
Age20Nationality
D. Boyata
Age31Nationality
P. Pekarík
Age35Nationality
O. Alderete
Age25Nationality
##Midfielders
J. Dilrosun
Age23Nationality
S. Serdar
Age24Nationality
J. Ekkelenkamp
Age21Nationality
S. Ascacíbar
Age24Nationality
K. Boateng
Age34Nationality
L. Tousart
Age24Nationality
E. Löwen
Age24Nationality
A. Maier
Age23Nationality
V. Darida
Age31Nationality
D. Jastrzembski
Age21Nationality
J. Michelbrink
Age20Nationality
J. Dirkner
Age19Nationality
M. Guendouzi
Age22Nationality
N. Radonjić
Age25Nationality
##Forwards
D. Redan
Age20Nationality
J. Córdoba
Age28Nationality
J. Ngankam
Age21Nationality
Matheus Cunha
Age22Nationality
D. Selke
Age26Nationality
M. Maolida
Age22Nationality
I. Belfodil
Age30Nationality
M. Richter
Age24Nationality
M. Leckie
Age30Nationality
R. Werthmüller
Age20Nationality
K. Piątek
Age26Nationality
D. Lukébakio
Age24Nationality
S. Jovetić
Age32Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
A. SchwolowGoalkeeper77630000200
N. KörberGoalkeeper00000000
O. ChristensenGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
C. Röcker0000000000
D. BoyataDefender553810000000
D. JastrzembskiMidfielder411661000000
D. LukébakioForward321760001100
D. SelkeForward542790000000
D. ZeefuikDefender633351000000
I. BelfodilForward421920000000
J. DilrosunMidfielder211370000000
J. EkkelenkampMidfielder311200001000
J. TorunarighaDefender21510000000
K. BoatengMidfielder542383000000
K. PiątekForward20520001000
L. GechterDefender201080000000
L. KlünterDefender31930000000
L. TousartMidfielder765461000000
M. DárdaiDefender443150000001
M. MaolidaForward211010001000
M. MittelstädtDefender311611000001
M. PlattenhardtDefender554052000000
M. RichterForward722460000000
Matheus CunhaForward11650000001
N. StarkDefender776301000000
P. PekaríkDefender321940000000
S. AscacíbarMidfielder443600000000
S. JovetićForward431960001000
S. SerdarMidfielder776062002000
V. DaridaMidfielder321471000002
Transfers
No data
P