Granada CF

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1931
StadiumEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played459
Wins101
Draws134
Losses224
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.350.420.87
Goals Conceded1.561.471.413
Yellow Cards3.3134.2213.834
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.310.210.22
Corners3.5143.2163.330
Fouls11.34515.67813.7123
Offsides2.390.631.312
Shots8.3337.2367.769
Shots on Goal1.872.8142.321
Fixtures
17 Oct 20214:30 pm
Granada CF
--
Atletico Madrid
17 Oct 20214:30 pm
Granada CF
-
-
Atletico Madrid
Match Postponed
27 Oct 2021
Granada CF
--
Getafe
27 Oct 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Getafe
31 Oct 2021
Levante
--
Granada CF
31 Oct 2021
Levante
-
-
Granada CF
7 Nov 2021
Espanyol
--
Granada CF
7 Nov 2021
Espanyol
-
-
Granada CF
21 Nov 2021
Granada CF
--
Real Madrid
21 Nov 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Real Madrid
28 Nov 2021
Athletic Club
--
Granada CF
28 Nov 2021
Athletic Club
-
-
Granada CF
5 Dec 2021
Granada CF
--
Alaves
5 Dec 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Alaves
12 Dec 2021
Cadiz
--
Granada CF
12 Dec 2021
Cadiz
-
-
Granada CF
19 Dec 2021
Granada CF
--
Mallorca
19 Dec 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Mallorca
2 Jan 2022
Elche
--
Granada CF
2 Jan 2022
Elche
-
-
Granada CF
9 Jan 2022
Granada CF
--
Barcelona
9 Jan 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Barcelona
19 Jan 2022
Getafe
--
Granada CF
19 Jan 2022
Getafe
-
-
Granada CF
23 Jan 2022
Granada CF
--
Osasuna
23 Jan 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Osasuna
6 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
--
Granada CF
6 Feb 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Granada CF
13 Feb 2022
Real Sociedad
--
Granada CF
13 Feb 2022
Real Sociedad
-
-
Granada CF
20 Feb 2022
Granada CF
--
Villarreal
20 Feb 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Villarreal
27 Feb 2022
Granada CF
--
Cadiz
27 Feb 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Cadiz
6 Mar 2022
Valencia
--
Granada CF
6 Mar 2022
Valencia
-
-
Granada CF
13 Mar 2022
Granada CF
--
Elche
13 Mar 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Elche
20 Mar 2022
Alaves
--
Granada CF
20 Mar 2022
Alaves
-
-
Granada CF
3 Apr 2022
Granada CF
--
Rayo Vallecano
3 Apr 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
10 Apr 2022
Sevilla
--
Granada CF
10 Apr 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Granada CF
17 Apr 2022
Granada CF
--
Levante
17 Apr 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Levante
20 Apr 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Granada CF
20 Apr 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Granada CF
1 May 2022
Granada CF
--
Celta Vigo
1 May 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Celta Vigo
8 May 2022
Mallorca
--
Granada CF
8 May 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Granada CF
11 May 2022
Granada CF
--
Athletic Club
11 May 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Athletic Club
15 May 2022
Real Betis
--
Granada CF
15 May 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Granada CF
22 May 2022
Granada CF
--
Espanyol
22 May 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Espanyol
Latest Matches
22 Oct 20217:00 pm
Osasuna
11
Granada CF
22 Oct 20217:00 pm
Osasuna
1
1
Granada CF
3 Oct 20217:00 pm
Granada CF
10
Sevilla
3 Oct 20217:00 pm
Granada CF
1
0
Sevilla
27 Sep 20217:00 pm
Celta Vigo
10
Granada CF
27 Sep 20217:00 pm
Celta Vigo
1
0
Granada CF
23 Sep 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
23
Real Sociedad
23 Sep 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
2
3
Real Sociedad
20 Sep 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
11
Granada CF
20 Sep 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
1
1
Granada CF
13 Sep 20218:00 pm
Granada CF
12
Real Betis
13 Sep 20218:00 pm
Granada CF
1
2
Real Betis
29 Aug 20215:30 pm
Rayo Vallecano
40
Granada CF
29 Aug 20215:30 pm
Rayo Vallecano
4
0
Granada CF
21 Aug 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
11
Valencia
21 Aug 20215:30 pm
Granada CF
1
1
Valencia
16 Aug 20216:00 pm
Villarreal
00
Granada CF
16 Aug 20216:00 pm
Villarreal
0
0
Granada CF
##Goalkeepers
Luís Maximiano
Age23Nationality
Aarón Escandell
Age26Nationality
C. Sarr
Age21Nationality
Ángel Jiménez
Age19Nationality
Andorinha
Age25Nationality
##Defenders
S. Arias
Age30Nationality
Escudero
Age32Nationality
L. Abram
Age25Nationality
Víctor Díaz
Age33Nationality
Quini
Age32Nationality
Carlos Neva
Age25Nationality
Germán Sánchez
Age35Nationality
Domingos Duarte
Age26Nationality
N. Lozano
Age27Nationality
D. Foulquier
Age28Nationality
Pepe Sánchez
Age21Nationality
Raúl Torrente
Age20Nationality
Adrián Marín
Age25Nationality
##Midfielders
M. Gonalons
Age32Nationality
R. Azeez
Age29Nationality
Luis Milla
Age27Nationality
Montoro
Age33Nationality
Antonio Puertas
Age29Nationality
Y. Eteki
Age24Nationality
Alberto Soro
Age22Nationality
Rochina
Age30Nationality
Monchu
Age22Nationality
Ismael Ruiz
Age20Nationality
##Forwards
Antoñín Cortés
Age21Nationality
C. Bacca
Age35Nationality
D. Machís
Age28Nationality
L. Suárez
Age24Nationality
Jorge Molina
Age39Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Aarón EscandellGoalkeeper4328310003
Ángel JiménezGoalkeeper00000000
C. SarrGoalkeeper00000000
Luís MaximianoGoalkeeper6652710014
PlayerPosition
Alberto SoroMidfielder432170000000
Antonio PuertasMidfielder744312000000
C. BaccaForward743962000001
Carlos NevaDefender987471000000
D. FoulquierDefender221800000000
D. MachísForward653580000000
Domingos DuarteDefender776173001000
EscuderoDefender511020000001
Germán SánchezDefender865313001000
Ismael RuizMidfielder1040000000
Jorge MolinaForward711931000000
L. AbramDefender543341000000
L. SuárezForward986623002000
Luis MillaMidfielder876051001101
M. GonalonsMidfielder986164000000
MonchuMidfielder843882000000
MontoroMidfielder955592001000
QuiniDefender543684000000
Raúl TorrenteDefender0000000000
RochinaMidfielder532842001002
S. AriasDefender321991000000
Víctor DíazDefender532460000000
Y. EtekiMidfielder31630000000
Transfers
No data
P