Getafe

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1983
StadiumColiseum Alfonso Pérez
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played5510
Wins000
Draws112
Losses448
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.420.210.33
Goals Conceded1.681.681.616
Yellow Cards3153.2163.131
Red Cards0.630.210.44
Clean Sheets00.210.11
Corners3.8195.4274.646
Fouls13.86916.48215.1151
Offsides2100.841.414
Shots9.84912.46211.1111
Shots on Goal1.263.4172.323
Fixtures
27 Oct 2021
Granada CF
--
Getafe
27 Oct 2021
Granada CF
-
-
Getafe
31 Oct 2021
Getafe
--
Espanyol
31 Oct 2021
Getafe
-
-
Espanyol
7 Nov 2021
Villarreal
--
Getafe
7 Nov 2021
Villarreal
-
-
Getafe
21 Nov 2021
Getafe
--
Cadiz
21 Nov 2021
Getafe
-
-
Cadiz
28 Nov 2021
Mallorca
--
Getafe
28 Nov 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Getafe
5 Dec 2021
Getafe
--
Athletic Club
5 Dec 2021
Getafe
-
-
Athletic Club
12 Dec 2021
Alaves
--
Getafe
12 Dec 2021
Alaves
-
-
Getafe
19 Dec 2021
Getafe
--
Osasuna
19 Dec 2021
Getafe
-
-
Osasuna
2 Jan 2022
Getafe
--
Real Madrid
2 Jan 2022
Getafe
-
-
Real Madrid
9 Jan 2022
Sevilla
--
Getafe
9 Jan 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Getafe
19 Jan 2022
Getafe
--
Granada CF
19 Jan 2022
Getafe
-
-
Granada CF
23 Jan 2022
Real Sociedad
--
Getafe
23 Jan 2022
Real Sociedad
-
-
Getafe
6 Feb 2022
Getafe
--
Levante
6 Feb 2022
Getafe
-
-
Levante
13 Feb 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Getafe
13 Feb 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Getafe
20 Feb 2022
Cadiz
--
Getafe
20 Feb 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Getafe
27 Feb 2022
Getafe
--
Alaves
27 Feb 2022
Getafe
-
-
Alaves
6 Mar 2022
Espanyol
--
Getafe
6 Mar 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Getafe
13 Mar 2022
Getafe
--
Valencia
13 Mar 2022
Getafe
-
-
Valencia
20 Mar 2022
Athletic Club
--
Getafe
20 Mar 2022
Athletic Club
-
-
Getafe
3 Apr 2022
Getafe
--
Mallorca
3 Apr 2022
Getafe
-
-
Mallorca
10 Apr 2022
Real Madrid
--
Getafe
10 Apr 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Getafe
17 Apr 2022
Getafe
--
Villarreal
17 Apr 2022
Getafe
-
-
Villarreal
20 Apr 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Getafe
20 Apr 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Getafe
1 May 2022
Getafe
--
Real Betis
1 May 2022
Getafe
-
-
Real Betis
8 May 2022
Getafe
--
Rayo Vallecano
8 May 2022
Getafe
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
11 May 2022
Osasuna
--
Getafe
11 May 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Getafe
15 May 2022
Getafe
--
Barcelona
15 May 2022
Getafe
-
-
Barcelona
22 May 2022
Elche
--
Getafe
22 May 2022
Elche
-
-
Getafe
Latest Matches
25 Oct 20217:00 pm
Getafe
03
Celta Vigo
25 Oct 20217:00 pm
Getafe
0
3
Celta Vigo
16 Oct 20214:30 pm
Levante
00
Getafe
16 Oct 20214:30 pm
Levante
0
0
Getafe
3 Oct 20214:30 pm
Getafe
11
Real Sociedad
3 Oct 20214:30 pm
Getafe
1
1
Real Sociedad
26 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
20
Getafe
26 Sep 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
2
0
Getafe
21 Sep 20215:30 pm
Getafe
12
Atletico Madrid
21 Sep 20215:30 pm
Getafe
1
2
Atletico Madrid
18 Sep 202112:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
30
Getafe
18 Sep 202112:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
Getafe
13 Sep 20216:00 pm
Getafe
01
Elche
13 Sep 20216:00 pm
Getafe
0
1
Elche
29 Aug 20213:00 pm
Barcelona
21
Getafe
29 Aug 20213:00 pm
Barcelona
2
1
Getafe
23 Aug 20216:00 pm
Getafe
01
Sevilla
23 Aug 20216:00 pm
Getafe
0
1
Sevilla
13 Aug 20217:00 pm
Valencia
10
Getafe
13 Aug 20217:00 pm
Valencia
1
0
Getafe
##Goalkeepers
David Soria
Age28Nationality
Rubén Yáñez
Age28Nationality
Diego Conde
Age23Nationality
##Defenders
Jorge Cuenca
Age22Nationality
S. Mitrović
Age31Nationality
D. Dakonam
Age30Nationality
Ignasi Miquel
Age29Nationality
M. Olivera
Age24Nationality
Miguel Rubio
Age23Nationality
D. Suárez
Age33Nationality
Cucurella
Age23Nationality
A. Nyom
Age33Nationality
J. Silva
Age27Nationality
E. Cabaco
Age26Nationality
Chema Rodríguez
Age29Nationality
Juan Iglesias
Age23Nationality
E. Akurugu
Age20Nationality
Chinchu
Age-Nationality
##Midfielders
Florentino Luís
Age22Nationality
Vitolo
Age32Nationality
Carles Aleñá
Age24Nationality
Nemanja Maksimović
Age26Nationality
J. Jankto
Age25Nationality
Timor
Age32Nationality
M. Arambarri
Age26Nationality
Diego López
Age20Nationality
John Patrick
Age18Nationality
##Forwards
Hugo Duro
Age22Nationality
Mata
Age33Nationality
J. Macías
Age22Nationality
Sandro Ramírez
Age26Nationality
E. Ünal
Age24Nationality
Darío Poveda
Age24Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
David SoriaGoalkeeper101090010048
Diego CondeGoalkeeper00000000
Rubén YáñezGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. NyomDefender1060000000
Carles AleñáMidfielder996474100002
Chema RodríguezDefender111261010000
ChinchuDefender0000000000
CucurellaDefender10220000000
D. DakonamDefender10108672010000
D. SuárezDefender976974000000
Darío PovedaForward60870000000
Diego LópezMidfielder0000000000
E. AkuruguDefender1060000000
E. CabacoDefender11763100000
E. ÜnalForward1065302000000
Florentino LuísMidfielder654950000000
Hugo DuroForward10110000000
Ignasi MiquelDefender0000000000
J. JanktoMidfielder432390000000
J. MacíasForward721991000000
J. SilvaDefender501081000000
John PatrickMidfielder0000000000
Jorge CuencaDefender776301000000
Juan IglesiasDefender742770000000
M. ArambarriMidfielder775572000000
M. OliveraDefender10108653000000
MataForward833571000000
Nemanja MaksimovićMidfielder10108521000000
S. MitrovićDefender653830000000
Sandro RamírezForward864752002000
TimorMidfielder633172000000
VitoloMidfielder411960000000
Transfers
No data
P