Elche

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1923
StadiumEstadio Manuel Martínez Valero
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played459
Wins112
Draws303
Losses044
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.830.630.76
Goals Conceded0.521.681.110
Yellow Cards2.5102.6132.623
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets0.520.210.33
Corners5.5222.6133.935
Fouls10.84312.46211.7105
Offsides2.8111.47218
Shots8.8356.4327.467
Shots on Goal3.3132.6132.926
Fixtures
24 Oct 202112:00 pm
Elche
--
Espanyol
24 Oct 202112:00 pm
Elche
-
-
Espanyol
27 Oct 2021
Alaves
--
Elche
27 Oct 2021
Alaves
-
-
Elche
31 Oct 2021
Elche
--
Real Madrid
31 Oct 2021
Elche
-
-
Real Madrid
7 Nov 2021
Mallorca
--
Elche
7 Nov 2021
Mallorca
-
-
Elche
21 Nov 2021
Elche
--
Real Betis
21 Nov 2021
Elche
-
-
Real Betis
28 Nov 2021
Osasuna
--
Elche
28 Nov 2021
Osasuna
-
-
Elche
5 Dec 2021
Elche
--
Cadiz
5 Dec 2021
Elche
-
-
Cadiz
12 Dec 2021
Valencia
--
Elche
12 Dec 2021
Valencia
-
-
Elche
19 Dec 2021
Barcelona
--
Elche
19 Dec 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Elche
2 Jan 2022
Elche
--
Granada CF
2 Jan 2022
Elche
-
-
Granada CF
9 Jan 2022
Espanyol
--
Elche
9 Jan 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Elche
19 Jan 2022
Elche
--
Villarreal
19 Jan 2022
Elche
-
-
Villarreal
23 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
--
Elche
23 Jan 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Elche
6 Feb 2022
Elche
--
Alaves
6 Feb 2022
Elche
-
-
Alaves
13 Feb 2022
Sevilla
--
Elche
13 Feb 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Elche
20 Feb 2022
Elche
--
Rayo Vallecano
20 Feb 2022
Elche
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
27 Feb 2022
Levante
--
Elche
27 Feb 2022
Levante
-
-
Elche
6 Mar 2022
Elche
--
Barcelona
6 Mar 2022
Elche
-
-
Barcelona
13 Mar 2022
Granada CF
--
Elche
13 Mar 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Elche
20 Mar 2022
Elche
--
Valencia
20 Mar 2022
Elche
-
-
Valencia
3 Apr 2022
Athletic Club
--
Elche
3 Apr 2022
Athletic Club
-
-
Elche
10 Apr 2022
Elche
--
Real Sociedad
10 Apr 2022
Elche
-
-
Real Sociedad
17 Apr 2022
Elche
--
Mallorca
17 Apr 2022
Elche
-
-
Mallorca
20 Apr 2022
Real Betis
--
Elche
20 Apr 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Elche
1 May 2022
Elche
--
Osasuna
1 May 2022
Elche
-
-
Osasuna
8 May 2022
Cadiz
--
Elche
8 May 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Elche
11 May 2022
Elche
--
Atletico Madrid
11 May 2022
Elche
-
-
Atletico Madrid
15 May 2022
Celta Vigo
--
Elche
15 May 2022
Celta Vigo
-
-
Elche
22 May 2022
Elche
--
Getafe
22 May 2022
Elche
-
-
Getafe
Latest Matches
17 Oct 202112:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
21
Elche
17 Oct 202112:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
Elche
3 Oct 202112:00 pm
Elche
10
Celta Vigo
3 Oct 202112:00 pm
Elche
1
0
Celta Vigo
26 Sep 20214:30 pm
Real Sociedad
10
Elche
26 Sep 20214:30 pm
Real Sociedad
1
0
Elche
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Villarreal
41
Elche
22 Sep 20218:00 pm
Villarreal
4
1
Elche
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
Elche
11
Levante
18 Sep 20214:30 pm
Elche
1
1
Levante
13 Sep 20216:00 pm
Getafe
01
Elche
13 Sep 20216:00 pm
Getafe
0
1
Elche
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Elche
11
Sevilla
28 Aug 20215:30 pm
Elche
1
1
Sevilla
22 Aug 20215:30 pm
Atletico Madrid
10
Elche
22 Aug 20215:30 pm
Atletico Madrid
1
0
Elche
16 Aug 20218:00 pm
Elche
00
Athletic Club
16 Aug 20218:00 pm
Elche
0
0
Athletic Club
##Goalkeepers
Kiko Casilla
Age35Nationality
A. Werner
Age25Nationality
Edgar Badia
Age29Nationality
Lluís Andreu
Age22Nationality
##Defenders
Barragán
Age34Nationality
E. Roco
Age29Nationality
H. Palacios
Age28Nationality
Diego González
Age26Nationality
Gonzalo Verdú
Age33Nationality
Josema Sánchez
Age25Nationality
Bigas
Age31Nationality
J. Mojica
Age29Nationality
##Midfielders
J. Pastore
Age32Nationality
Josan Ferrández
Age32Nationality
Fidel
Age32Nationality
Raúl Guti
Age25Nationality
Gumbau
Age27Nationality
Luismi Sánchez
Age29Nationality
César Moreno
Age20Nationality
John Chetauya
Age21Nationality
Omar Mascarell
Age28Nationality
I. Marcone
Age31Nationality
P. Piatti
Age32Nationality
John Donald
Age21Nationality
##Forwards
L. Boyé
Age25Nationality
D. Benedetto
Age31Nationality
Lucas Pérez
Age33Nationality
Tete Morente
Age25Nationality
Pere Milla
Age29Nationality
G. Carrillo
Age30Nationality
Jony Álamo
Age20Nationality
Diego Bri
Age19Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
A. WernerGoalkeeper00000000
Edgar BadiaGoalkeeper00000000
Kiko CasillaGoalkeeper9981030028
Lluís AndreuGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
BarragánDefender321851000000
BigasDefender443240000000
César MorenoMidfielder0000000000
D. BenedettoForward864701001000
Diego BriForward0000000000
Diego GonzálezDefender854871000000
E. RocoDefender875961001000
FidelMidfielder886762000002
G. CarrilloForward812070000000
Gonzalo VerdúDefender775555000000
GumbauMidfielder421701000000
H. PalaciosDefender754941000000
I. MarconeMidfielder643340000000
J. MojicaDefender987241001001
J. PastoreMidfielder30580000000
John ChetauyaMidfielder0000000000
John DonaldMidfielder0000000000
Jony ÁlamoForward0000000000
Josan FerrándezMidfielder643521000001
Josema SánchezDefender311370000000
L. BoyéForward653850001000
Lucas PérezForward643270002000
Omar MascarellMidfielder654543000000
P. PiattiMidfielder321750000000
Pere MillaForward722501000000
Raúl GutiMidfielder976501000000
Tete MorenteForward41900000000
Transfers
No data
P