Cadiz

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1910
StadiumEstadio Nuevo Mirandilla
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played6410
Wins011
Draws314
Losses325
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.53140.77
Goals Conceded1.381.871.515
Yellow Cards2.3141.872.121
Red Cards0.2100.11
Clean Sheets0.3200.22
Corners4.5274.3174.444
Fouls11.5699.83910.8108
Offsides0.850.520.77
Shots9.7588.3339.191
Shots on Goal2.314282.222
Fixtures
27 Oct 2021
Villarreal
--
Cadiz
27 Oct 2021
Villarreal
-
-
Cadiz
31 Oct 2021
Cadiz
--
Mallorca
31 Oct 2021
Cadiz
-
-
Mallorca
7 Nov 2021
Athletic Club
--
Cadiz
7 Nov 2021
Athletic Club
-
-
Cadiz
21 Nov 2021
Getafe
--
Cadiz
21 Nov 2021
Getafe
-
-
Cadiz
28 Nov 2021
Cadiz
--
Atletico Madrid
28 Nov 2021
Cadiz
-
-
Atletico Madrid
5 Dec 2021
Elche
--
Cadiz
5 Dec 2021
Elche
-
-
Cadiz
12 Dec 2021
Cadiz
--
Granada CF
12 Dec 2021
Cadiz
-
-
Granada CF
19 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
--
Cadiz
19 Dec 2021
Real Madrid
-
-
Cadiz
2 Jan 2022
Cadiz
--
Sevilla
2 Jan 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Sevilla
9 Jan 2022
Osasuna
--
Cadiz
9 Jan 2022
Osasuna
-
-
Cadiz
19 Jan 2022
Cadiz
--
Espanyol
19 Jan 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Espanyol
23 Jan 2022
Levante
--
Cadiz
23 Jan 2022
Levante
-
-
Cadiz
6 Feb 2022
Mallorca
--
Cadiz
6 Feb 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Cadiz
13 Feb 2022
Cadiz
--
Celta Vigo
13 Feb 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Celta Vigo
20 Feb 2022
Cadiz
--
Getafe
20 Feb 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Getafe
27 Feb 2022
Granada CF
--
Cadiz
27 Feb 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Cadiz
6 Mar 2022
Cadiz
--
Rayo Vallecano
6 Mar 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
13 Mar 2022
Atletico Madrid
--
Cadiz
13 Mar 2022
Atletico Madrid
-
-
Cadiz
20 Mar 2022
Cadiz
--
Villarreal
20 Mar 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Villarreal
3 Apr 2022
Valencia
--
Cadiz
3 Apr 2022
Valencia
-
-
Cadiz
10 Apr 2022
Cadiz
--
Real Betis
10 Apr 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Real Betis
17 Apr 2022
Barcelona
--
Cadiz
17 Apr 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Cadiz
20 Apr 2022
Cadiz
--
Athletic Club
20 Apr 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Athletic Club
1 May 2022
Sevilla
--
Cadiz
1 May 2022
Sevilla
-
-
Cadiz
8 May 2022
Cadiz
--
Elche
8 May 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Elche
11 May 2022
Real Sociedad
--
Cadiz
11 May 2022
Real Sociedad
-
-
Cadiz
15 May 2022
Cadiz
--
Real Madrid
15 May 2022
Cadiz
-
-
Real Madrid
22 May 2022
Alaves
--
Cadiz
22 May 2022
Alaves
-
-
Cadiz
Latest Matches
23 Oct 20212:15 pm
Cadiz
02
Alaves
23 Oct 20212:15 pm
Cadiz
0
2
Alaves
18 Oct 20217:00 pm
Espanyol
20
Cadiz
18 Oct 20217:00 pm
Espanyol
2
0
Cadiz
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
00
Valencia
2 Oct 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
0
0
Valencia
26 Sep 20214:30 pm
Rayo Vallecano
31
Cadiz
26 Sep 20214:30 pm
Rayo Vallecano
3
1
Cadiz
23 Sep 20218:00 pm
Cadiz
00
Barcelona
23 Sep 20218:00 pm
Cadiz
0
0
Barcelona
17 Sep 20217:00 pm
Celta Vigo
12
Cadiz
17 Sep 20217:00 pm
Celta Vigo
1
2
Cadiz
12 Sep 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
02
Real Sociedad
12 Sep 20214:30 pm
Cadiz
0
2
Real Sociedad
29 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
23
Osasuna
29 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
2
3
Osasuna
20 Aug 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
11
Cadiz
20 Aug 20217:00 pm
Real Betis
1
1
Cadiz
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
11
Levante
14 Aug 20215:30 pm
Cadiz
1
1
Levante
##Goalkeepers
J. Ledesma
Age28Nationality
David Gil
Age28Nationality
J. Flere
Age23Nationality
##Defenders
Sergio González
Age24Nationality
Alcalá
Age32Nationality
Fali Jiménez
Age28Nationality
M. López
Age31Nationality
V. Haroyan
Age29Nationality
Carlos Akapo
Age28Nationality
Juan Cala
Age32Nationality
S. Arzamendia
Age23Nationality
Isaac Carcelén
Age28Nationality
A. Espino
Age30Nationality
Víctor Chust
Age21Nationality
José Matos
Age26Nationality
##Midfielders
Jorge Pombo
Age27Nationality
Y. Bodiger
Age26Nationality
J. Jønsson
Age29Nationality
José Mari
Age34Nationality
Salvi
Age30Nationality
Álex
Age29Nationality
Álvaro Jiménez
Age26Nationality
T. Alarcón
Age22Nationality
Alejo
Age26Nationality
Martín Calderón
Age22Nationality
M. Osmajić
Age22Nationality
Álvaro Bastida
Age17Nationality
Jon Garrido
Age32Nationality
Jairo Izquierdo
Age28Nationality
A. Fernández
Age35Nationality
##Forwards
F. Malbašić
Age29Nationality
I. Šaponjić
Age24Nationality
A. Lozano
Age28Nationality
Alberto Perea
Age31Nationality
Álvaro Negredo
Age36Nationality
Sobrino
Age29Nationality
Iván Chapela
Age22Nationality
Álvaro Giménez
Age30Nationality
Nano
Age26Nationality
B. Adekanye
Age22Nationality
Caye Quintana
Age28Nationality
F. Andone
Age28Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
David GilGoalkeeper00000000
J. FlereGoalkeeper00000000
J. LedesmaGoalkeeper1010900000152
PlayerPosition
A. EspinoDefender10109002002000
A. LozanoForward853951001000
Alberto PereaForward722871000000
AlejoMidfielder10301000000
ÁlexMidfielder844280002100
Álvaro BastidaMidfielder221391000000
Álvaro JiménezMidfielder611500000000
Álvaro NegredoForward1075121001100
Carlos AkapoDefender543581000000
F. AndoneForward21890000000
Fali JiménezDefender997001000000
Isaac CarcelénDefender976790000000
Iván ChapelaForward10200000000
J. JønssonMidfielder964720000001
Juan CalaDefender522592100000
M. LópezDefender11900000000
M. OsmajićMidfielder611620000000
Martín CalderónMidfielder40471000000
S. ArzamendiaDefender321360000000
SalviMidfielder1097850000001
SobrinoForward654711000000
T. AlarcónMidfielder1097744000001
V. HaroyanDefender997564001000
Víctor ChustDefender543240000000
Transfers
No data
P