Borussia Dortmund

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1909
StadiumSignal-Iduna-Park
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played437
Wins415
Draws000
Losses022
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals3.5141.752.719
Goals Conceded1.87261.913
Yellow Cards1.353.3102.115
Red Cards00.310.11
Clean Sheets000
Corners5.3214.714535
Fouls8.53413.34010.674
Offsides2.391.341.913
Shots17.57013.34015.7110
Shots on Goal7.3293.3105.639
Fixtures
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
--
FSV Mainz 05
16 Oct 20211:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Borussia Dortmund
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
--
FC Koln
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
FC Koln
6 Nov 20215:30 pm
RB Leipzig
--
Borussia Dortmund
6 Nov 20215:30 pm
RB Leipzig
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
--
VfB Stuttgart
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
--
Borussia Dortmund
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
--
Bayern Munich
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Bayern Munich
11 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
--
Borussia Dortmund
11 Dec 2021
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
15 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
15 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
18 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
--
Borussia Dortmund
18 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
8 Jan 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
Borussia Dortmund
8 Jan 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
SC Freiburg
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
SC Freiburg
22 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Borussia Dortmund
22 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
5 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
12 Feb 2022
Union Berlin
--
Borussia Dortmund
12 Feb 2022
Union Berlin
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
19 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
19 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
26 Feb 2022
FC Augsburg
--
Borussia Dortmund
26 Feb 2022
FC Augsburg
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
5 Mar 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
Borussia Dortmund
5 Mar 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
Arminia Bielefeld
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
19 Mar 2022
FC Koln
--
Borussia Dortmund
19 Mar 2022
FC Koln
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
2 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
RB Leipzig
2 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
RB Leipzig
9 Apr 2022
VfB Stuttgart
--
Borussia Dortmund
9 Apr 2022
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
16 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
VfL Wolfsburg
16 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
23 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Borussia Dortmund
23 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
VfL BOCHUM
30 Apr 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
7 May 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
Borussia Dortmund
7 May 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
--
Hertha Berlin
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Hertha Berlin
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
21
FC Augsburg
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
FC Augsburg
25 Sep 20214:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
10
Borussia Dortmund
25 Sep 20214:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
19 Sep 20213:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
42
Union Berlin
19 Sep 20213:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
4
2
Union Berlin
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
34
Borussia Dortmund
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3
4
Borussia Dortmund
27 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
32
1899 Hoffenheim
27 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
1899 Hoffenheim
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
21
Borussia Dortmund
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SC Freiburg
2
1
Borussia Dortmund
14 Aug 20214:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
52
Eintracht Frankfurt
14 Aug 20214:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
5
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
##Goalkeepers
L. Klußmann
Age19Nationality
L. Unbehaun
Age20Nationality
M. Hitz
Age34Nationality
R. Bürki
Age31Nationality
S. Drljača
Age22Nationality
G. Kobel
Age24Nationality
##Defenders
N. Collins
Age18Nationality
C. Kleine-Bekel
Age18Nationality
N. Mrosek
Age17Nationality
T. Rothe
Age17Nationality
A. Thaqi
Age19Nationality
N. Dams
Age31Nationality
Mateu Morey
Age21Nationality
S. Coulibaly
Age18Nationality
D. Zagadou
Age22Nationality
M. Hummels
Age33Nationality
T. Meunier
Age30Nationality
M. Schmelzer
Age33Nationality
A. Kamara
Age17Nationality
L. Maloney
Age22Nationality
M. Hippe
Age23Nationality
N. Schulz
Age28Nationality
Raphaël Guerreiro
Age28Nationality
M. Akanji
Age26Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Lütke-Frie
Age18Nationality
R. Tachie
Age22Nationality
K. Finnsson
Age22Nationality
F. Pfanne
Age27Nationality
C. Makreckis
Age21Nationality
G. Reyna
Age19Nationality
M. Dahoud
Age26Nationality
J. Brandt
Age25Nationality
Reinier
Age19Nationality
J. Bellingham
Age18Nationality
F. Passlack
Age23Nationality
A. Knauff
Age20Nationality
T. Raschl
Age21Nationality
M. Wolf
Age26Nationality
G. Gürpüz
Age18Nationality
A. Papadopoulos
Age22Nationality
E. Can
Age28Nationality
T. Hazard
Age28Nationality
A. Witsel
Age33Nationality
T. Delaney
Age30Nationality
##Forwards
T. Tattermusch
Age20Nationality
B. Taz
Age23Nationality
T. Bornemann
Age21Nationality
I. Pherai
Age20Nationality
Y. Moukoko
Age17Nationality
S. Tigges
Age23Nationality
M. Pašalić
Age21Nationality
E. Haaland
Age21Nationality
D. Malen
Age22Nationality
J. Sancho
Age21Nationality
M. Reus
Age32Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
G. KobelGoalkeeper77630000130
M. HitzGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. KnauffMidfielder10330000000
A. PapadopoulosMidfielder10120000000
A. WitselMidfielder775581000000
D. MalenForward754321000000
E. CanMidfielder20340000000
E. HaalandForward554501007103
F. PasslackMidfielder321760000010
G. GürpüzMidfielder0000000000
G. ReynaMidfielder332210002000
J. BellinghamMidfielder775941001001
J. BrandtMidfielder422260002000
M. AkanjiDefender776301000000
M. DahoudMidfielder664843100000
M. HummelsDefender532621000001
M. PongracicDefender421541000000
M. ReusForward665361001002
M. WolfMidfielder511161000000
N. SchulzDefender421540000000
Raphaël GuerreiroDefender654881003100
ReinierMidfielder20260000000
S. TiggesForward1030000000
T. DelaneyMidfielder10170000000
T. HazardMidfielder411630001000
T. MeunierDefender554032000002
T. RaschlMidfielder0000000000
Y. MoukokoForward51780000000
Transfers
No data
P