Bayern Munich

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1900
StadiumAllianz Arena
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played437
Wins325
Draws011
Losses101
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals4162.783.424
Goals Conceded141317
Yellow Cards140.310.75
Red Cards00.310.11
Clean Sheets0.5200.32
Corners5.8235.7175.740
Fouls7.32910308.459
Offsides1.56261.712
Shots19.578175118.4129
Shots on Goal9.3376.319856
Fixtures
17 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Bayern Munich
17 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Bayern Munich
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
1899 Hoffenheim
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Union Berlin
--
Bayern Munich
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Union Berlin
-
-
Bayern Munich
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
SC Freiburg
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
SC Freiburg
19 Nov 20217:30 pm
FC Augsburg
--
Bayern Munich
19 Nov 20217:30 pm
FC Augsburg
-
-
Bayern Munich
27 Nov 20215:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
Arminia Bielefeld
27 Nov 20215:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
--
Bayern Munich
4 Dec 2021
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Bayern Munich
11 Dec 2021
Bayern Munich
--
FSV Mainz 05
11 Dec 2021
Bayern Munich
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
15 Dec 2021
VfB Stuttgart
--
Bayern Munich
15 Dec 2021
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
Bayern Munich
18 Dec 2021
Bayern Munich
--
VfL Wolfsburg
18 Dec 2021
Bayern Munich
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
8 Jan 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
8 Jan 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
15 Jan 2022
FC Koln
--
Bayern Munich
15 Jan 2022
FC Koln
-
-
Bayern Munich
22 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
Bayern Munich
22 Jan 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Bayern Munich
5 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
--
RB Leipzig
5 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
RB Leipzig
12 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Bayern Munich
12 Feb 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Bayern Munich
19 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
19 Feb 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
26 Feb 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
Bayern Munich
26 Feb 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Bayern Munich
5 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
12 Mar 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Bayern Munich
12 Mar 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Bayern Munich
19 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Union Berlin
19 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Union Berlin
2 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Bayern Munich
2 Apr 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Bayern Munich
9 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
--
FC Augsburg
9 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
FC Augsburg
16 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Bayern Munich
16 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Bayern Munich
23 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Borussia Dortmund
23 Apr 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
30 Apr 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
Bayern Munich
30 Apr 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Bayern Munich
7 May 2022
Bayern Munich
--
VfB Stuttgart
7 May 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
14 May 20221:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
--
Bayern Munich
14 May 20221:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
Bayern Munich
Latest Matches
3 Oct 20213:30 pm
Bayern Munich
12
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 Oct 20213:30 pm
Bayern Munich
1
2
Eintracht Frankfurt
24 Sep 20216:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
13
Bayern Munich
24 Sep 20216:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
3
Bayern Munich
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
70
VfL BOCHUM
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
7
0
VfL BOCHUM
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
14
Bayern Munich
11 Sep 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
1
4
Bayern Munich
28 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayern Munich
50
Hertha Berlin
28 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayern Munich
5
0
Hertha Berlin
22 Aug 20213:30 pm
Bayern Munich
32
FC Koln
22 Aug 20213:30 pm
Bayern Munich
3
2
FC Koln
13 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
11
Bayern Munich
13 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
1
1
Bayern Munich
##Goalkeepers
S. Ulreich
Age33Nationality
A. Nübel
Age25Nationality
R. Hoffmann
Age22Nationality
L. Schneller
Age20Nationality
C. Früchtl
Age21Nationality
M. Neuer
Age35Nationality
##Defenders
L. Mai
Age21Nationality
R. Vita
Age20Nationality
O. Richards
Age23Nationality
T. Nianzou
Age19Nationality
A. Lungwitz
Age21Nationality
J. Boateng
Age33Nationality
J. Lawrence
Age19Nationality
A. Brückner
Age18Nationality
B. Arrey-Mbi
Age18Nationality
B. Sarr
Age29Nationality
L. Hernández
Age25Nationality
D. Upamecano
Age23Nationality
B. Pavard
Age25Nationality
J. Stanišić
Age21Nationality
N. Süle
Age26Nationality
D. Alaba
Age29Nationality
C. Richards
Age21Nationality
A. Davies
Age21Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Ontužāns
Age21Nationality
A. Stiller
Age20Nationality
M. Cuisance
Age22Nationality
Marc Roca
Age25Nationality
C. Tolisso
Age27Nationality
Tiago Dantas
Age21Nationality
S. Singh
Age22Nationality
T. Rhein
Age19Nationality
G. Vidović
Age18Nationality
T. Booth
Age20Nationality
C. Scott
Age19Nationality
M. Mosandl
Age19Nationality
M. Wenig
Age17Nationality
S. Gnabry
Age26Nationality
L. Goretzka
Age26Nationality
J. Kimmich
Age26Nationality
J. Musiala
Age18Nationality
Douglas Costa
Age31Nationality
##Forwards
J. Arp
Age22Nationality
K. Coman
Age25Nationality
J. Zirkzee
Age20Nationality
L. Dajaku
Age20Nationality
D. Oberlin
Age24Nationality
A. Sieb
Age18Nationality
M. Tillman
Age19Nationality
Nemanja Motika
Age18Nationality
L. Copado
Age18Nationality
G. Mamedova
Age18Nationality
E. Choupo-Moting
Age32Nationality
R. Lewandowski
Age33Nationality
T. Müller
Age32Nationality
L. Sané
Age26Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
C. FrüchtlGoalkeeper00000000
M. NeuerGoalkeeper7763000072
S. UlreichGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. DaviesDefender775831000002
B. PavardDefender221230010000
B. SarrDefender30450000000
C. RichardsDefender1020000000
C. TolissoMidfielder10240000000
D. UpamecanoDefender664951000000
E. Choupo-MotingForward60930002000
J. KimmichMidfielder776120003003
J. MusialaMidfielder611890002002
J. StanišićDefender632891000000
K. ComanForward20380000000
L. GoretzkaMidfielder775720001001
L. HernándezDefender443600000000
L. SanéForward764431002003
M. CuisanceMidfielder0000000000
M. SabitzerMidfielder401030000000
M. TillmanForward0000000000
Marc RocaMidfielder0000000000
N. SüleDefender765361000000
O. RichardsDefender10450000000
R. LewandowskiForward775770007101
S. GnabryMidfielder764370003000
T. MüllerForward775840002002
T. NianzouDefender311080000001
Transfers
No data
P