Bayer Leverkusen

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1904
StadiumBayArena
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played347
Wins235
Draws011
Losses101
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.783122.920
Goals Conceded1.340.8317
Yellow Cards4121.562.618
Red Cards00.310.11
Clean Sheets0.720.310.43
Corners5.7175205.337
Fouls10.3318.3339.164
Offsides2.780.521.410
Shots13.34013.85513.695
Shots on Goal6.7204.8195.639
Fixtures
17 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Bayern Munich
17 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Bayern Munich
24 Oct 20211:30 pm
FC Koln
--
Bayer Leverkusen
24 Oct 20211:30 pm
FC Koln
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
VfL Wolfsburg
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
7 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
--
Bayer Leverkusen
7 Nov 20212:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
VfL BOCHUM
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
28 Nov 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
--
Bayer Leverkusen
28 Nov 20214:30 pm
RB Leipzig
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
4 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
11 Dec 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
Bayer Leverkusen
11 Dec 2021
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
15 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
--
1899 Hoffenheim
15 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
--
Bayer Leverkusen
18 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
8 Jan 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Union Berlin
8 Jan 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Union Berlin
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
Bayer Leverkusen
15 Jan 2022
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
22 Jan 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
FC Augsburg
22 Jan 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
FC Augsburg
5 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Feb 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
12 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
VfB Stuttgart
12 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
19 Feb 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
Bayer Leverkusen
19 Feb 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
26 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Arminia Bielefeld
26 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
5 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
--
Bayer Leverkusen
5 Mar 2022
Bayern Munich
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
12 Mar 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
FC Koln
12 Mar 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
FC Koln
19 Mar 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
--
Bayer Leverkusen
19 Mar 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Hertha Berlin
2 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Hertha Berlin
9 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Bayer Leverkusen
9 Apr 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
16 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
RB Leipzig
16 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
RB Leipzig
23 Apr 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
Bayer Leverkusen
23 Apr 2022
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
30 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
30 Apr 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 May 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Bayer Leverkusen
7 May 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
14 May 20221:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
--
SC Freiburg
14 May 20221:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
SC Freiburg
Latest Matches
3 Oct 20215:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
04
Bayer Leverkusen
3 Oct 20215:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
Bayer Leverkusen
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
10
FSV Mainz 05
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
FSV Mainz 05
19 Sep 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
13
Bayer Leverkusen
19 Sep 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
1
3
Bayer Leverkusen
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
34
Borussia Dortmund
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3
4
Borussia Dortmund
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Augsburg
14
Bayer Leverkusen
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Augsburg
1
4
Bayer Leverkusen
21 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
40
Borussia Monchengladbach
21 Aug 20214:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
4
0
Borussia Monchengladbach
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Union Berlin
11
Bayer Leverkusen
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Union Berlin
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
##Goalkeepers
M. Johnen
Age19Nationality
L. Grill
Age22Nationality
N. Lomb
Age28Nationality
A. Lunev
Age30Nationality
L. Hrádecký
Age32Nationality
##Defenders
M. Weiser
Age27Nationality
S. Arias
Age30Nationality
Wendell
Age28Nationality
P. Retsos
Age23Nationality
J. Tah
Age25Nationality
M. Bakker
Age21Nationality
E. Tapsoba
Age22Nationality
D. Sinkgraven
Age26Nationality
T. Fosu-Mensah
Age24Nationality
J. Frimpong
Age21Nationality
T. Jedvaj
Age26Nationality
O. Kossounou
Age21Nationality
P. Hincapié
Age20Nationality
##Midfielders
D. Gray
Age25Nationality
S. Onur
Age19Nationality
C. Türkmen
Age19Nationality
R. Andrich
Age27Nationality
K. Demirbay
Age28Nationality
N. Amiri
Age25Nationality
J. Baumgartlinger
Age34Nationality
Z. Sertdemir
Age16Nationality
A. Adli
Age21Nationality
S. Fofana
Age18Nationality
E. Palacios
Age23Nationality
C. Aránguiz
Age32Nationality
##Forwards
L. Bailey
Age24Nationality
Paulinho
Age21Nationality
E. Gedikli
Age18Nationality
K. Bellarabi
Age31Nationality
M. Diaby
Age22Nationality
F. Wirtz
Age18Nationality
P. Schick
Age25Nationality
J. Pohjanpalo
Age27Nationality
L. Alario
Age29Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
A. LunevGoalkeeper00000000
L. HrádeckýGoalkeeper7763000073
N. LombGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
A. AdliMidfielder511560000000
C. AránguizMidfielder665191000000
D. SinkgravenDefender20320000000
E. PalaciosMidfielder332220000000
F. WirtzForward643671004005
J. BaumgartlingerMidfielder2070000000
J. FrimpongDefender776302000003
J. PohjanpaloForward20100000000
J. TahDefender776301000001
K. BellarabiForward421260000000
K. DemirbayMidfielder765632001101
L. AlarioForward30341000000
M. BakkerDefender665343001002
M. DiabyForward775864004001
M. WeiserDefender0000000000
N. AmiriMidfielder611330001000
O. KossounouDefender776061000000
P. HincapiéDefender311281000000
P. RetsosDefender0000000000
P. SchickForward775460006000
PaulinhoForward632441000001
R. AndrichMidfielder421680011000
WendellDefender0000000000
Transfers
No data
P