Barcelona

JavadOctober 1, 2021
Country
Founded1899
StadiumCamp Nou
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played639
Wins404
Draws123
Losses112
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals2.3140.311.715
Goals Conceded1.27131.110
Yellow Cards21226218
Red Cards00.720.22
Clean Sheets0.210.310.22
Corners7.8474.3136.760
Fouls14.3869.32812.7114
Offsides1.710261.816
Shots13.58182411.7105
Shots on Goal6362.374.843
Fixtures
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Sevilla
--
Barcelona
11 Sep 20217:00 pm
Sevilla
-
-
Barcelona
Match Postponed
27 Oct 2021
Rayo Vallecano
--
Barcelona
27 Oct 2021
Rayo Vallecano
-
-
Barcelona
31 Oct 2021
Barcelona
--
Alaves
31 Oct 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Alaves
7 Nov 2021
Celta Vigo
--
Barcelona
7 Nov 2021
Celta Vigo
-
-
Barcelona
21 Nov 2021
Barcelona
--
Espanyol
21 Nov 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Espanyol
28 Nov 2021
Villarreal
--
Barcelona
28 Nov 2021
Villarreal
-
-
Barcelona
5 Dec 2021
Barcelona
--
Real Betis
5 Dec 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Real Betis
12 Dec 2021
Osasuna
--
Barcelona
12 Dec 2021
Osasuna
-
-
Barcelona
19 Dec 2021
Barcelona
--
Elche
19 Dec 2021
Barcelona
-
-
Elche
2 Jan 2022
Mallorca
--
Barcelona
2 Jan 2022
Mallorca
-
-
Barcelona
9 Jan 2022
Granada CF
--
Barcelona
9 Jan 2022
Granada CF
-
-
Barcelona
19 Jan 2022
Barcelona
--
Rayo Vallecano
19 Jan 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Rayo Vallecano
23 Jan 2022
Alaves
--
Barcelona
23 Jan 2022
Alaves
-
-
Barcelona
6 Feb 2022
Barcelona
--
Atletico Madrid
6 Feb 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Atletico Madrid
13 Feb 2022
Espanyol
--
Barcelona
13 Feb 2022
Espanyol
-
-
Barcelona
20 Feb 2022
Valencia
--
Barcelona
20 Feb 2022
Valencia
-
-
Barcelona
27 Feb 2022
Barcelona
--
Athletic Club
27 Feb 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Athletic Club
6 Mar 2022
Elche
--
Barcelona
6 Mar 2022
Elche
-
-
Barcelona
13 Mar 2022
Barcelona
--
Osasuna
13 Mar 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Osasuna
20 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
--
Barcelona
20 Mar 2022
Real Madrid
-
-
Barcelona
3 Apr 2022
Barcelona
--
Sevilla
3 Apr 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Sevilla
10 Apr 2022
Levante
--
Barcelona
10 Apr 2022
Levante
-
-
Barcelona
17 Apr 2022
Barcelona
--
Cadiz
17 Apr 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Cadiz
20 Apr 2022
Real Sociedad
--
Barcelona
20 Apr 2022
Real Sociedad
-
-
Barcelona
1 May 2022
Barcelona
--
Mallorca
1 May 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Mallorca
8 May 2022
Real Betis
--
Barcelona
8 May 2022
Real Betis
-
-
Barcelona
11 May 2022
Barcelona
--
Celta Vigo
11 May 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Celta Vigo
15 May 2022
Getafe
--
Barcelona
15 May 2022
Getafe
-
-
Barcelona
22 May 2022
Barcelona
--
Villarreal
22 May 2022
Barcelona
-
-
Villarreal
Latest Matches
24 Oct 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
12
Real Madrid
24 Oct 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
1
2
Real Madrid
17 Oct 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
31
Valencia
17 Oct 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
3
1
Valencia
2 Oct 20217:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
20
Barcelona
2 Oct 20217:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
2
0
Barcelona
26 Sep 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
30
Levante
26 Sep 20212:15 pm
Barcelona
3
0
Levante
23 Sep 20218:00 pm
Cadiz
00
Barcelona
23 Sep 20218:00 pm
Cadiz
0
0
Barcelona
20 Sep 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
11
Granada CF
20 Sep 20217:00 pm
Barcelona
1
1
Granada CF
29 Aug 20213:00 pm
Barcelona
21
Getafe
29 Aug 20213:00 pm
Barcelona
2
1
Getafe
21 Aug 20218:00 pm
Athletic Club
11
Barcelona
21 Aug 20218:00 pm
Athletic Club
1
1
Barcelona
15 Aug 20216:00 pm
Barcelona
42
Real Sociedad
15 Aug 20216:00 pm
Barcelona
4
2
Real Sociedad
##Goalkeepers
M. ter Stegen
Age29Nationality
Neto
Age32Nationality
Iñaki Peña
Age22Nationality
Arnau Tenas
Age20Nationality
##Defenders
Arnau Comas
Age21Nationality
Igor
Age20Nationality
Moussa Ndiaye
Age19Nationality
S. Ramos
Age20Nationality
Junior Firpo
Age25Nationality
J. Todibo
Age22Nationality
Sergio Akieme
Age24Nationality
S. Dest
Age21Nationality
Piqué
Age34Nationality
R. Araújo
Age22Nationality
C. Lenglet
Age26Nationality
Jordi Alba
Age32Nationality
Sergi Roberto
Age29Nationality
S. Umtiti
Age28Nationality
Eric García
Age21Nationality
Óscar Mingueza
Age22Nationality
Álex Baldé
Age18Nationality
Emerson
Age23Nationality
M. Wagué
Age23Nationality
##Midfielders
Álex Collado
Age22Nationality
Matheus Pereira
Age23Nationality
Matheus Fernandes
Age23Nationality
Sergio Busquets
Age33Nationality
Riqui Puig
Age22Nationality
Philippe Coutinho
Age29Nationality
Pedri
Age19Nationality
F. de Jong
Age24Nationality
Nico González
Age20Nationality
Gavi
Age17Nationality
Carles Aleñá
Age24Nationality
Ilaix Moriba
Age18Nationality
M. Pjanić
Age31Nationality
##Forwards
H. Abe
Age22Nationality
Jordi Escobar
Age19Nationality
Nils Mortimer
Age20Nationality
Peque Polo
Age21Nationality
L. Messi
Age34Nationality
Trincão
Age22Nationality
A. Griezmann
Age30Nationality
O. Dembélé
Age24Nationality
M. Depay
Age27Nationality
Ansu Fati
Age19Nationality
Y. Demir
Age18Nationality
M. Braithwaite
Age30Nationality
S. Agüero
Age33Nationality
R. Manaj
Age24Nationality
K. De La Fuente
Age20Nationality
L. de Jong
Age31Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Arnau TenasGoalkeeper00000000
Iñaki PeñaGoalkeeper00000000
M. ter StegenGoalkeeper7763000072
NetoGoalkeeper2218000030
PlayerPosition
A. GriezmannForward332640000000
Álex BaldéDefender11420000000
Ansu FatiForward421680002000
C. LengletDefender41961000000
EmersonDefender31900000000
Eric GarcíaDefender665331100000
F. de JongMidfielder886631100002
GaviMidfielder754323000001
Jordi AlbaDefender554501000001
L. de JongForward522140001000
M. BraithwaiteForward332260002001
M. DepayForward998101004202
M. PjanićMidfielder0000000000
Nico GonzálezMidfielder621941000000
Óscar MinguezaDefender743641000000
PedriMidfielder221520000000
Philippe CoutinhoMidfielder632810001000
PiquéDefender875862001000
R. AraújoDefender744352001000
R. ManajForward0000000000
Riqui PuigMidfielder40720000000
S. AgüeroForward20190001000
S. DestDefender987020000002
S. UmtitiDefender0000000000
Sergi RobertoDefender833391002001
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder997873000000
Y. DemirForward421570000000
Transfers
No data
P