Arminia Bielefeld

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1905
StadiumSchücoArena
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played437
Wins000
Draws314
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals0.310.720.43
Goals Conceded1.351.751.410
Yellow Cards2.390.721.611
Red Cards00.310.11
Clean Sheets0.5200.32
Corners3.8152.783.323
Fouls145612.33713.393
Offsides1.560.721.18
Shots10.54212.33711.379
Shots on Goal3123.7113.323
Fixtures
17 Oct 20213:30 pm
FC Augsburg
--
Arminia Bielefeld
17 Oct 20213:30 pm
FC Augsburg
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Borussia Dortmund
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
FSV Mainz 05
30 Oct 20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
FSV Mainz 05
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
--
Arminia Bielefeld
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
VfL Wolfsburg
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
VfL Wolfsburg
27 Nov 20215:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
Arminia Bielefeld
27 Nov 20215:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
4 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
--
FC Koln
4 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
FC Koln
11 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
--
Arminia Bielefeld
11 Dec 2021
Hertha Berlin
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
15 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
--
VfL BOCHUM
15 Dec 2021
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
18 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
--
Arminia Bielefeld
18 Dec 2021
RB Leipzig
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
8 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
--
Arminia Bielefeld
8 Jan 2022
SC Freiburg
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
15 Jan 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
15 Jan 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
22 Jan 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
Arminia Bielefeld
22 Jan 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
5 Feb 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
5 Feb 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
12 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Arminia Bielefeld
12 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
19 Feb 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Union Berlin
19 Feb 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Union Berlin
26 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
--
Arminia Bielefeld
26 Feb 2022
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
5 Mar 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
FC Augsburg
5 Mar 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
FC Augsburg
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Dortmund
--
Arminia Bielefeld
12 Mar 2022
Borussia Dortmund
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
19 Mar 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
Arminia Bielefeld
19 Mar 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
2 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
VfB Stuttgart
2 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
9 Apr 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
--
Arminia Bielefeld
9 Apr 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
16 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Bayern Munich
16 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Bayern Munich
23 Apr 2022
FC Koln
--
Arminia Bielefeld
23 Apr 2022
FC Koln
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
30 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
--
Hertha Berlin
30 Apr 2022
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
Hertha Berlin
7 May 2022
VfL BOCHUM
--
Arminia Bielefeld
7 May 2022
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
14 May 20221:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
--
RB Leipzig
14 May 20221:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
-
-
RB Leipzig
Latest Matches
3 Oct 20215:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
04
Bayer Leverkusen
3 Oct 20215:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
4
Bayer Leverkusen
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
Union Berlin
10
Arminia Bielefeld
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
Union Berlin
1
0
Arminia Bielefeld
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
00
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
12 Sep 20215:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
31
Arminia Bielefeld
12 Sep 20215:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
11
Eintracht Frankfurt
28 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
11
Arminia Bielefeld
21 Aug 20211:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
1
Arminia Bielefeld
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
00
SC Freiburg
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
SC Freiburg
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
PlayerPosition
A. Andrade20200000000
A. Pieper665400000000
A. Schöpf664901100000
B. Lasme732971000000
C. Brunner775971000001
C. Gebauer0000000000
E. FernandesMidfielder10130000000
F. Klos775731001001
F. Krüger611520000000
F. Kunze533010000000
Guilherme Ramos0000000000
J. Laursen664701000000
J. Nilsson776170000000
J. Serra40450000000
L. Czyborra311141000000
M. Okugawa775820001000
M. Prietl776301000000
M. van der Hoorn10130000000
N. De Medina511490000000
P. Wimmer532282001000
R. Hack754491000000
S. Kapino0000000000
S. Ortega Moreno776301000000
V. Cherny0000000000
Transfers
No data
P