1899 Hoffenheim

JavadOctober 11, 2021
Country
Founded1899
StadiumPreZero Arena
Club Stats
HomeAwayAll
Played347
Wins112
Draws112
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Goals1.751.871.712
Goals Conceded1.751.561.611
Yellow Cards1.751.871.712
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets00.520.32
Corners5155.5225.337
Fouls12.7388.83510.473
Offsides1.341.561.410
Shots92713.55411.681
Shots on Goal265203.726
Fixtures
15 Oct 20216:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
--
FC Koln
15 Oct 20216:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
FC Koln
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
--
1899 Hoffenheim
23 Oct 20211:30 pm
Bayern Munich
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
29 Oct 20217:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Hertha Berlin
29 Oct 20217:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Hertha Berlin
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
--
1899 Hoffenheim
6 Nov 20212:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
--
RB Leipzig
20 Nov 20212:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
RB Leipzig
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
--
1899 Hoffenheim
27 Nov 20212:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
4 Dec 2021
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 Dec 2021
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
11 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
--
1899 Hoffenheim
11 Dec 2021
SC Freiburg
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
15 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
--
1899 Hoffenheim
15 Dec 2021
Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Dec 2021
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Borussia Monchengladbach
18 Dec 2021
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
8 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
FC Augsburg
8 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
FC Augsburg
15 Jan 2022
Union Berlin
--
1899 Hoffenheim
15 Jan 2022
Union Berlin
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
22 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Borussia Dortmund
22 Jan 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Borussia Dortmund
5 Feb 2022
FSV Mainz 05
--
1899 Hoffenheim
5 Feb 2022
FSV Mainz 05
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
12 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Arminia Bielefeld
12 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Arminia Bielefeld
19 Feb 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
--
1899 Hoffenheim
19 Feb 2022
VfL Wolfsburg
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
26 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
VfB Stuttgart
26 Feb 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
VfB Stuttgart
5 Mar 2022
FC Koln
--
1899 Hoffenheim
5 Mar 2022
FC Koln
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
12 Mar 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Bayern Munich
12 Mar 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Bayern Munich
19 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
--
1899 Hoffenheim
19 Mar 2022
Hertha Berlin
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
2 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
VfL BOCHUM
2 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
VfL BOCHUM
9 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
--
1899 Hoffenheim
9 Apr 2022
RB Leipzig
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
16 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
SpVgg Greuther Furth
16 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
23 Apr 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
--
1899 Hoffenheim
23 Apr 2022
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
30 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
SC Freiburg
30 Apr 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
SC Freiburg
7 May 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
--
Bayer Leverkusen
7 May 2022
1899 Hoffenheim
-
-
Bayer Leverkusen
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
--
1899 Hoffenheim
14 May 20221:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
-
1899 Hoffenheim
Latest Matches
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
31
1899 Hoffenheim
2 Oct 20211:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
31
VfL Wolfsburg
25 Sep 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
VfL Wolfsburg
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
00
1899 Hoffenheim
18 Sep 20211:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
02
FSV Mainz 05
11 Sep 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
0
2
FSV Mainz 05
27 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
32
1899 Hoffenheim
27 Aug 20216:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
3
2
1899 Hoffenheim
22 Aug 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
22
Union Berlin
22 Aug 20211:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
2
2
Union Berlin
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Augsburg
04
1899 Hoffenheim
14 Aug 20211:30 pm
FC Augsburg
0
4
1899 Hoffenheim
No players in the squad
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
PlayerPosition
A. Kramarić776301001004
A. StillerMidfielder332250000001
C. Baumgartner654181002000
C. RichardsDefender443600000001
D. Geiger432301000001
D. RaumDefender775921000000
D. Samassékou532652000000
F. Grillitsch432971000000
F. Rüth0000000000
G. Rutter712510001001
I. Bebou331940000000
J. Bruun Larsen753610003000
K. Akpoguma532970001001
K. Nuhu0000000000
K. Vogt776251000001
M. Bogarde0000000000
M. Dabbur521670001000
M. Gaćinović411071000000
M. John10380000000
O. Baumann776300000000
P. Kadeřábek432821001000
P. Pentke0000000000
R. Skov20510000000
S. Adamyan622660001000
S. Posch543201000000
S. Rudy543241001000
Transfers
No data
P